sinian (Mid) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›sinianMidEDward Gaming Youth Team20 games, 30.0% WR, 2.31 KDA, 8.2 CS/m. Champion pool: Annie (3g, 67%), Cassiopeia (3g, 0%), Orianna (3g, 0%), Ryze (2g, 50%), Locke (2g, 50%).

sinian — League of Legends esports player profile

sinian is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Mid role for EDward Gaming Youth Team. Across 20 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,sinian has a 30.0% win rate and an average KDA of 2.31, with 8.2 CS per minute and a team damage share of 23.2% (gold share 18.8%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, sinian has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-09-24.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-09-242026 World Star Challengers InvitationalLockeDN SOOPers Challengers3/3/01.008.722.4%Loss
2026-09-242026 World Star Challengers InvitationalLockeFuego13/2/59.008.133.1%Win
2026-09-222026 World Star Challengers InvitationalRyzeT1 Esports Academy0/5/51.008.117.2%Loss
2026-09-222026 World Star Challengers InvitationalCassiopeiaDN SOOPers Challengers2/6/30.837.731.9%Loss
2026-09-202026 World Star Challengers InvitationalRyzeT1 Esports Academy6/2/108.008.820.6%Win

Champion pool

sinian's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Annie3266.7%4.177.458323.6%
Cassiopeia300.0%1.138.147421.3%
Orianna300.0%1.738.854825.9%
Ryze2150.0%3.008.545918.9%
Locke2150.0%4.208.472427.8%
Viktor11100.0%8.007.889726.9%
Rumble100.0%3.676.745719.3%
Mel11100.0%3.337.956720.7%
Fizz100.0%1.258.432416.4%
Aurora100.0%1.509.637518.4%

sinian player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

s
EDward Gaming Youth TeamEDward Gaming Youth Team

sinian

ChinaDing Jia-MingMid
6–1430,0 %20 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 20 partidas

% victorias
30,0 %
KDA
2,31
CS/min
8,2
DMG%
23,2 %
Oro%
18,8 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Annie
Annie
3 p.
WR67%
4.17
KDA
7.4
CS/m
583
DPM
Cassiopeia
Cassiopeia
3 p.
WR0%
1.13
KDA
8.1
CS/m
474
DPM
Orianna
Orianna
3 p.
WR0%
1.73
KDA
8.8
CS/m
548
DPM
Ryze
Ryze
2 p.
WR50%
3.00
KDA
8.5
CS/m
459
DPM
Locke
Locke
2 p.
WR50%
4.20
KDA
8.4
CS/m
724
DPM
Viktor
Viktor
1 p.
WR100%
8.00
KDA
7.8
CS/m
897
DPM
Rumble
Rumble
1 p.
WR0%
3.67
KDA
6.7
CS/m
457
DPM
Mel
Mel
1 p.
WR100%
3.33
KDA
7.9
CS/m
567
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados