seaz (Support) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›seazSupportEintracht Spandau236 games, 54.2% WR, 3.75 KDA, 1.0 CS/m. Champion pool: Alistar (33g, 61%), Nautilus (25g, 48%), Leona (25g, 56%), Rell (20g, 55%), Lulu (20g, 55%).

seaz — League of Legends esports player profile

seaz is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Support role for Eintracht Spandau. Across 236 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,seaz has a 54.2% win rate and an average KDA of 3.75, with 1.0 CS per minute and a team damage share of 7.4% (gold share 13.6%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, seaz has a record of 1W-4L, with the most recent game on 2026-08-26.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-08-26Prime League 1st Division 2026 Season Summer PlayoffsBardKaufland Hangry Knights1/5/41.000.97.3%Loss
2026-08-26Prime League 1st Division 2026 Season Summer PlayoffsLeonaKaufland Hangry Knights1/7/91.431.06.2%Loss
2026-08-26Prime League 1st Division 2026 Season Summer PlayoffsAlistarKaufland Hangry Knights1/7/142.140.83.6%Win
2026-08-26Prime League 1st Division 2026 Season Summer PlayoffsRakanKaufland Hangry Knights0/1/00.001.26.2%Loss
2026-08-20Prime League 1st Division 2026 Season Summer PlayoffsSeraphineG2 NORD0/1/55.001.112.9%Loss

Champion pool

seaz's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Alistar332060.6%4.490.91636.1%
Nautilus251248.0%2.171.01866.4%
Leona251456.0%3.081.11897.5%
Rell201155.0%4.951.01786.7%
Lulu201155.0%4.981.12087.4%
Bard181372.2%5.641.12799.4%
Nami171164.7%5.850.92558.8%
Braum15640.0%4.051.01907.2%
Rakan13323.1%3.620.91275.6%
Milio9666.7%6.001.01304.6%

seaz player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

s
Eintracht SpandauEintracht Spandau

seaz

AustriaDaniel BinderhoferSupport25 años
128–10854,2 %236 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 236 partidas

% victorias
54,2 %
KDA
3,75
CS/min
1,0
DMG%
7,4 %
Oro%
13,6 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Alistar
Alistar
33 p.
WR61%
4.49
KDA
0.9
CS/m
163
DPM
Nautilus
Nautilus
25 p.
WR48%
2.17
KDA
1.0
CS/m
186
DPM
Leona
Leona
25 p.
WR56%
3.08
KDA
1.1
CS/m
189
DPM
Rell
Rell
20 p.
WR55%
4.95
KDA
1.0
CS/m
178
DPM
Lulu
Lulu
20 p.
WR55%
4.98
KDA
1.1
CS/m
208
DPM
Bard
Bard
18 p.
WR72%
5.64
KDA
1.1
CS/m
279
DPM
Nami
Nami
17 p.
WR65%
5.85
KDA
0.9
CS/m
255
DPM
Braum
Braum
15 p.
WR40%
4.05
KDA
1.0
CS/m
190
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados