sas (Support) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›sasSupportFN Esports8 games, 25.0% WR, 1.58 KDA, 0.9 CS/m. Champion pool: Rell (1g, 0%), Renata Glasc (1g, 0%), Lulu (1g, 0%), Neeko (1g, 0%), Poppy (1g, 100%).

sas — League of Legends esports player profile

sas is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Support role for FN Esports. Across 8 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,sas has a 25.0% win rate and an average KDA of 1.58, with 0.9 CS per minute and a team damage share of 7.5% (gold share 13.1%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, sas has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-03-13.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-03-13EMEA Masters 2026 Season WinterNautilusWitchcraft0/6/172.830.95.5%Loss
2026-03-13EMEA Masters 2026 Season WinterNamiWitchcraft0/5/20.400.710.3%Loss
2026-03-12EMEA Masters 2026 Season WinterLeonaLupus Esports0/5/51.000.73.8%Win
2026-03-12EMEA Masters 2026 Season WinterPoppyLupus Esports3/6/71.670.78.4%Win
2026-03-10EMEA Masters 2026 Season WinterNeekoWitchcraft0/5/30.601.29.8%Loss

Champion pool

sas's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Rell100.0%1.751.11506.4%
Renata Glasc100.0%2.400.82259.4%
Lulu100.0%2.000.72316.3%
Neeko100.0%0.601.21989.8%
Poppy11100.0%1.670.73378.4%
Leona11100.0%1.000.71143.8%
Nami100.0%0.400.721110.3%
Nautilus100.0%2.830.92355.5%

sas player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

s
FN EsportsFN Esports

sas

Sahl WaggassSupport
2–625,0 %8 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 8 partidas

% victorias
25,0 %
KDA
1,58
CS/min
0,9
DMG%
7,5 %
Oro%
13,1 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Rell
Rell
1 p.
WR0%
1.75
KDA
1.1
CS/m
150
DPM
Renata Glasc
Renata Glasc
1 p.
WR0%
2.40
KDA
0.8
CS/m
225
DPM
Lulu
Lulu
1 p.
WR0%
2.00
KDA
0.7
CS/m
231
DPM
Neeko
Neeko
1 p.
WR0%
0.60
KDA
1.2
CS/m
198
DPM
Poppy
Poppy
1 p.
WR100%
1.67
KDA
0.7
CS/m
337
DPM
Leona
Leona
1 p.
WR100%
1.00
KDA
0.7
CS/m
114
DPM
Nami
Nami
1 p.
WR0%
0.40
KDA
0.7
CS/m
211
DPM
Nautilus
Nautilus
1 p.
WR0%
2.83
KDA
0.9
CS/m
235
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados

Partidas recientes

Ranking en su rol

Entre los 59 Support de EMEA Masters 2026, 6 partidas

KDA1,4157º de 59
CS/min0,8358º de 59
DMG%7,3 %37º de 59
DPM22127º de 59
Oro%12,8 %59º de 59
Ver todos los jugadores de EMEA Masters

Campeones

RellRell1 p.0 %
Renata GlascRenata Glasc1 p.0 %
LuluLulu1 p.0 %
NeekoNeeko1 p.0 %
PoppyPoppy1 p.100 %
LeonaLeona1 p.100 %
NamiNami1 p.0 %
NautilusNautilus1 p.0 %
Ver todos los campeones de EMEA Masters