pickle jam (Top) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›pickle jamTopUQ Eagles10 games, 50.0% WR, 2.33 KDA, 7.5 CS/m. Champion pool: Jax (2g, 50%), Ambessa (1g, 100%), Aatrox (1g, 100%), Gwen (1g, 0%), Camille (1g, 100%).

pickle jam — League of Legends esports player profile

pickle jam is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Top role for UQ Eagles. Across 10 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,pickle jam has a 50.0% win rate and an average KDA of 2.33, with 7.5 CS per minute and a team damage share of 22.0% (gold share 21.3%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, pickle jam has a record of 1W-4L, with the most recent game on 2025-08-24.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2025-08-24LCP OPQ 2025 Season Main EventOrnnRich Dynasty2/6/51.176.919.3%Loss
2025-08-24LCP OPQ 2025 Season Main EventJaxRich Dynasty3/6/20.835.725.0%Loss
2025-08-24LCP OPQ 2025 Season Main EventIreliaSaving OCE3/7/41.007.727.7%Loss
2025-08-24LCP OPQ 2025 Season Main EventJayceSaving OCE2/5/61.608.219.4%Loss
2025-08-24LCP OPQ 2025 Season Main EventSettSaving OCE4/3/156.336.717.0%Win

Champion pool

pickle jam's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Jax2150.0%1.706.075122.0%
Ambessa11100.0%1.678.157315.4%
Aatrox11100.0%14.009.275324.8%
Gwen100.0%0.807.887728.6%
Camille11100.0%12.008.575624.3%
Sett11100.0%6.336.761017.0%
Jayce100.0%1.608.268919.4%
Irelia100.0%1.007.764427.7%
Ornn100.0%1.176.955319.3%

pickle jam player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

p
UQ EaglesUQ Eagles

pickle jam

Top
5–550,0 %10 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 10 partidas

% victorias
50,0 %
KDA
2,33
CS/min
7,5
DMG%
22,0 %
Oro%
21,3 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Jax
Jax
2 p.
WR50%
1.70
KDA
6.0
CS/m
751
DPM
Ambessa
Ambessa
1 p.
WR100%
1.67
KDA
8.1
CS/m
573
DPM
Aatrox
Aatrox
1 p.
WR100%
14.00
KDA
9.2
CS/m
753
DPM
Gwen
Gwen
1 p.
WR0%
0.80
KDA
7.8
CS/m
877
DPM
Camille
Camille
1 p.
WR100%
12.00
KDA
8.5
CS/m
756
DPM
Sett
Sett
1 p.
WR100%
6.33
KDA
6.7
CS/m
610
DPM
Jayce
Jayce
1 p.
WR0%
1.60
KDA
8.2
CS/m
689
DPM
Irelia
Irelia
1 p.
WR0%
1.00
KDA
7.7
CS/m
644
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados

Partidas recientes

Ranking en su rol

Entre los 15 Top de LCP OPQ 2025, 10 partidas

KDA2,337º de 15
CS/min7,506º de 15
DMG%22,0 %8º de 15
DPM6965º de 15
Oro%21,3 %6º de 15

Campeones

JaxJax2 p.50 %
AmbessaAmbessa1 p.100 %
AatroxAatrox1 p.100 %
GwenGwen1 p.0 %
CamilleCamille1 p.100 %
SettSett1 p.100 %
JayceJayce1 p.0 %
IreliaIrelia1 p.0 %