hui (Top) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›hui·Top·EDward Gaming Youth Team·13 games, 61.5% WR, 2.80 KDA, 8.2 CS/m. Champion pool: Rumble (5g, 60%), K'Sante (2g, 100%), Gnar (2g, 100%), Ambessa (2g, 50%), Renekton (1g, 0%).

hui — League of Legends esports player profile

hui is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Top role for EDward Gaming Youth Team. Across 13 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,hui has a 61.5% win rate and an average KDA of 2.80, with 8.2 CS per minute and a team damage share of 21.7% (gold share 19.1%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, hui has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-09-24.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-09-242026 World Star Challengers InvitationalAmbessaDN SOOPers Challengers0/4/41.007.922.6%Loss
2026-09-242026 World Star Challengers InvitationalGnarFuego0/2/94.508.618.9%Win
2026-09-222026 World Star Challengers InvitationalRumbleT1 Esports Academy0/3/10.338.222.4%Loss
2026-09-222026 World Star Challengers InvitationalRumbleDN SOOPers Challengers1/4/20.756.918.9%Loss
2026-09-202026 World Star Challengers InvitationalRumbleT1 Esports Academy5/3/94.677.624.2%Win

Champion pool

hui's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Rumble5360.0%3.008.060425.0%
K'Sante22100.0%3.678.044915.6%
Gnar22100.0%5.258.661120.9%
Ambessa2150.0%2.137.848220.1%
Renekton100.0%1.678.732219.0%
Aatrox100.0%1.009.048324.6%

hui player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

h
EDward Gaming Youth TeamEDward Gaming Youth Team

hui

ChinaXu Da·Top
8–5·61.5%·13 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones · 13 partidas

% victorias
61.5%
KDA
2.80
CS/min
8.2
DMG%
21.7%
Oro%
19.1%
Análisis de picks

Champion Pool

Rumble
Rumble
5g
WR60%
3.00
KDA
8.0
CS/m
604
DPM
K'Sante
K'Sante
2g
WR100%
3.67
KDA
8.0
CS/m
449
DPM
Gnar
Gnar
2g
WR100%
5.25
KDA
8.6
CS/m
611
DPM
Ambessa
Ambessa
2g
WR50%
2.13
KDA
7.8
CS/m
482
DPM
Renekton
Renekton
1g
WR0%
1.67
KDA
8.7
CS/m
322
DPM
Aatrox
Aatrox
1g
WR0%
1.00
KDA
9.0
CS/m
483
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados