hanghang (Support) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›hanghang·Support·Top Esports Challenger·10 games, 30.0% WR, 3.12 KDA, 1.3 CS/m. Champion pool: Rell (2g, 50%), Shen (2g, 0%), Seraphine (2g, 50%), Karma (1g, 0%), Lulu (1g, 100%).

hanghang — League of Legends esports player profile

hanghang is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Support role for Top Esports Challenger. Across 10 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,hanghang has a 30.0% win rate and an average KDA of 3.12, with 1.3 CS per minute and a team damage share of 7.5% (gold share 13.7%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, hanghang has a record of 1W-4L, with the most recent game on 2026-08-27.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-08-27WSCI 2026 China QualifierShenZSK (Chinese Team)2/6/224.001.37.7%Loss
2026-08-27WSCI 2026 China QualifierRakanZSK (Chinese Team)0/5/71.401.46.1%Loss
2026-08-27WSCI 2026 China QualifierNautilusEDward Gaming Youth Team0/7/71.001.06.1%Loss
2026-08-27WSCI 2026 China QualifierSeraphineEDward Gaming Youth Team0/5/61.201.07.2%Loss
2026-08-26WSCI 2026 China QualifierLuluWeibo Gaming Youth Team0/2/168.001.36.1%Win

Champion pool

hanghang's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Rell2150.0%5.171.22027.5%
Shen200.0%3.701.52649.3%
Seraphine2150.0%2.671.01666.9%
Karma100.0%2.751.42739.6%
Lulu11100.0%8.001.31356.1%
Nautilus100.0%1.001.01516.1%
Rakan100.0%1.401.41496.1%

hanghang player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

h
Top Esports ChallengerTop Esports Challenger

hanghang

ChinaHuang Yu-Hang·Support
3–7·30.0%·10 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones · 10 partidas

% victorias
30.0%
KDA
3.12
CS/min
1.3
DMG%
7.5%
Oro%
13.7%
Análisis de picks

Champion Pool

Rell
Rell
2g
WR50%
5.17
KDA
1.2
CS/m
202
DPM
Shen
Shen
2g
WR0%
3.70
KDA
1.5
CS/m
264
DPM
Seraphine
Seraphine
2g
WR50%
2.67
KDA
1.0
CS/m
166
DPM
Karma
Karma
1g
WR0%
2.75
KDA
1.4
CS/m
273
DPM
Lulu
Lulu
1g
WR100%
8.00
KDA
1.3
CS/m
135
DPM
Nautilus
Nautilus
1g
WR0%
1.00
KDA
1.0
CS/m
151
DPM
Rakan
Rakan
1g
WR0%
1.40
KDA
1.4
CS/m
149
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados