Creme (Mid) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›CremeMidTop Esports448 games, 61.6% WR, 4.10 KDA, 8.7 CS/m. Champion pool: Azir (61g, 51%), Ahri (40g, 78%), Ryze (37g, 65%), Aurora (33g, 55%), Akali (29g, 59%).

Creme — League of Legends esports player profile

Creme is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Mid role for Top Esports. Across 448 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Creme has a 61.6% win rate and an average KDA of 4.10, with 8.7 CS per minute and a team damage share of 26.9% (gold share 21.5%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Creme has a record of 4W-1L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-24.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-24Worlds 2026 Main EventLockeAnyone's Legend8/2/35.508.80.0%Win
2026-10-23Worlds 2026 Main EventOriannaHanwha Life Esports2/4/51.758.10.0%Loss
2026-09-17LPL 2026 Season Regional FinalsAnnieInvictus Gaming5/3/136.007.424.2%Win
2026-09-17LPL 2026 Season Regional FinalsLockeInvictus Gaming13/2/810.507.423.3%Win
2026-09-17LPL 2026 Season Regional FinalsRyzeInvictus Gaming2/0/68.008.727.1%Win

Champion pool

Creme's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Azir613150.8%2.839.177729.1%
Ahri403177.5%7.118.571225.2%
Ryze372464.9%4.059.072525.6%
Aurora331854.5%4.358.183429.3%
Akali291758.6%4.478.462822.8%
Orianna291551.7%3.968.365823.9%
Yone261453.8%3.229.669724.8%
Tristana241875.0%3.879.673827.1%
Corki231669.6%3.969.487131.4%
Viktor23939.1%2.898.089129.5%

Creme player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

C
Top EsportsTop Esports

Creme

ChinaLin JianMid22 años
276–17261,6 %448 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 448 partidas

% victorias
61,6 %
KDA
4,10
CS/min
8,7
DMG%
26,9 %
Oro%
21,5 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Azir
Azir
61 p.
WR51%
2.83
KDA
9.1
CS/m
777
DPM
Ahri
Ahri
40 p.
WR78%
7.11
KDA
8.5
CS/m
712
DPM
Ryze
Ryze
37 p.
WR65%
4.05
KDA
9.0
CS/m
725
DPM
Aurora
Aurora
33 p.
WR55%
4.35
KDA
8.1
CS/m
834
DPM
Akali
Akali
29 p.
WR59%
4.47
KDA
8.4
CS/m
628
DPM
Orianna
Orianna
29 p.
WR52%
3.96
KDA
8.3
CS/m
658
DPM
Yone
Yone
26 p.
WR54%
3.22
KDA
9.6
CS/m
697
DPM
Tristana
Tristana
24 p.
WR75%
3.87
KDA
9.6
CS/m
738
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados