JackeyLove (Bot) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›JackeyLoveBotTop Esports405 games, 63.0% WR, 4.08 KDA, 9.1 CS/m. Champion pool: Ezreal (54g, 70%), Varus (43g, 81%), Lucian (38g, 55%), Miss Fortune (32g, 63%), Jhin (30g, 47%).

JackeyLove — League of Legends esports player profile

JackeyLove is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Bot role for Top Esports. Across 405 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,JackeyLove has a 63.0% win rate and an average KDA of 4.08, with 9.1 CS per minute and a team damage share of 27.0% (gold share 23.0%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, JackeyLove has a record of 4W-1L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-24.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-24Worlds 2026 Main EventKalistaAnyone's Legend5/2/86.5010.00.0%Win
2026-10-23Worlds 2026 Main EventEzrealHanwha Life Esports2/5/20.807.90.0%Loss
2026-09-17LPL 2026 Season Regional FinalsKalistaInvictus Gaming7/2/108.5010.033.7%Win
2026-09-17LPL 2026 Season Regional FinalsJhinInvictus Gaming4/1/1822.009.828.1%Win
2026-09-17LPL 2026 Season Regional FinalsEzrealInvictus Gaming1/2/74.009.726.9%Win

Champion pool

JackeyLove's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Ezreal543870.4%5.099.588631.6%
Varus433581.4%4.659.180027.7%
Lucian382155.3%3.059.477328.9%
Miss Fortune322062.5%3.849.772426.1%
Jhin301446.7%4.479.369024.5%
Ashe292379.3%6.059.576025.9%
Kalista281760.7%3.299.358622.4%
Corki22940.9%3.459.187428.1%
Xayah201260.0%3.719.567925.1%
Sivir191263.2%4.359.978429.0%

JackeyLove player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

J
Top EsportsTop Esports

JackeyLove

ChinaYu Wen-BoBot25 años
255–15063,0 %405 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 405 partidas

% victorias
63,0 %
KDA
4,08
CS/min
9,1
DMG%
27,0 %
Oro%
23,0 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Ezreal
Ezreal
54 p.
WR70%
5.09
KDA
9.5
CS/m
886
DPM
Varus
Varus
43 p.
WR81%
4.65
KDA
9.1
CS/m
800
DPM
Lucian
Lucian
38 p.
WR55%
3.05
KDA
9.4
CS/m
773
DPM
Miss Fortune
Miss Fortune
32 p.
WR63%
3.84
KDA
9.7
CS/m
724
DPM
Jhin
Jhin
30 p.
WR47%
4.47
KDA
9.3
CS/m
690
DPM
Ashe
Ashe
29 p.
WR79%
6.05
KDA
9.5
CS/m
760
DPM
Kalista
Kalista
28 p.
WR61%
3.29
KDA
9.3
CS/m
586
DPM
Corki
Corki
22 p.
WR41%
3.45
KDA
9.1
CS/m
874
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados