Burdol (Top) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›BurdolTopLGD Gaming222 games, 46.8% WR, 2.65 KDA, 8.1 CS/m. Champion pool: K'Sante (31g, 35%), Rumble (27g, 59%), Gnar (21g, 48%), Ambessa (18g, 28%), Aatrox (17g, 53%).

Burdol — League of Legends esports player profile

Burdol is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Top role for LGD Gaming. Across 222 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Burdol has a 46.8% win rate and an average KDA of 2.65, with 8.1 CS per minute and a team damage share of 23.1% (gold share 19.8%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Burdol has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-13.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-132026 Demacia Cup Global InvitationalPoppyHANJIN BRION1/3/00.338.121.4%Loss
2026-10-132026 Demacia Cup Global InvitationalAatroxHANJIN BRION0/3/10.338.512.0%Loss
2026-10-132026 Demacia Cup Global InvitationalYorickHANJIN BRION3/3/32.008.321.4%Loss
2026-10-132026 Demacia Cup Global InvitationalOrnnHANJIN BRION3/1/1013.008.615.9%Win
2026-10-062026 Demacia Cup Global InvitationalVarusJD Gaming2/3/52.338.825.3%Win

Champion pool

Burdol's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
K'Sante311135.5%2.317.538015.3%
Rumble271659.3%3.217.970028.4%
Gnar211047.6%2.208.758924.4%
Ambessa18527.8%1.807.952824.3%
Aatrox17952.9%3.068.360423.8%
Jayce16531.3%2.358.974727.1%
Yorick12433.3%2.558.969525.1%
Poppy10440.0%2.337.550419.7%
Renekton7571.4%4.148.759023.9%
Sion6350.0%4.758.343116.4%

Burdol player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

B
LGD GamingLGD Gaming

Burdol

South KoreaNoh Tae-yoonTop22 años
104–11846,8 %222 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 222 partidas

% victorias
46,8 %
KDA
2,65
CS/min
8,1
DMG%
23,1 %
Oro%
19,8 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

K'Sante
K'Sante
31 p.
WR35%
2.31
KDA
7.5
CS/m
380
DPM
Rumble
Rumble
27 p.
WR59%
3.21
KDA
7.9
CS/m
700
DPM
Gnar
Gnar
21 p.
WR48%
2.20
KDA
8.7
CS/m
589
DPM
Ambessa
Ambessa
18 p.
WR28%
1.80
KDA
7.9
CS/m
528
DPM
Aatrox
Aatrox
17 p.
WR53%
3.06
KDA
8.3
CS/m
604
DPM
Jayce
Jayce
16 p.
WR31%
2.35
KDA
8.9
CS/m
747
DPM
Yorick
Yorick
12 p.
WR33%
2.55
KDA
8.9
CS/m
695
DPM
Poppy
Poppy
10 p.
WR40%
2.33
KDA
7.5
CS/m
504
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados