Shaoye (Bot) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›ShaoyeBotLGD Gaming213 games, 45.5% WR, 3.39 KDA, 9.0 CS/m. Champion pool: Ezreal (21g, 43%), Varus (21g, 43%), Draven (19g, 42%), Lucian (18g, 56%), Jhin (17g, 29%).

Shaoye — League of Legends esports player profile

Shaoye is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Bot role for LGD Gaming. Across 213 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Shaoye has a 45.5% win rate and an average KDA of 3.39, with 9.0 CS per minute and a team damage share of 26.7% (gold share 22.7%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Shaoye has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-13.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-132026 Demacia Cup Global InvitationalJhinHANJIN BRION0/2/31.5010.125.7%Loss
2026-10-132026 Demacia Cup Global InvitationalCaitlynHANJIN BRION1/3/10.6710.527.8%Loss
2026-10-132026 Demacia Cup Global InvitationalAsheHANJIN BRION3/5/82.209.929.2%Loss
2026-10-132026 Demacia Cup Global InvitationalLucianHANJIN BRION5/4/62.759.020.5%Win
2026-10-062026 Demacia Cup Global InvitationalLucianJD Gaming4/2/75.5010.029.2%Win

Champion pool

Shaoye's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Ezreal21942.9%2.728.975629.4%
Varus21942.9%3.009.063827.5%
Draven19842.1%3.639.060624.2%
Lucian181055.6%3.468.969426.1%
Jhin17529.4%4.888.855423.6%
Kalista14535.7%2.268.940420.0%
Corki14857.1%3.749.374429.6%
Caitlyn12541.7%2.659.472828.4%
Ashe11436.4%3.338.863126.0%
Xayah10550.0%4.409.664627.8%

Shaoye player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

S
LGD GamingLGD Gaming

Shaoye

ChinaQiu Guo-BinBot25 años
97–11645,5 %213 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 213 partidas

% victorias
45,5 %
KDA
3,39
CS/min
9,0
DMG%
26,7 %
Oro%
22,7 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Ezreal
Ezreal
21 p.
WR43%
2.72
KDA
8.9
CS/m
756
DPM
Varus
Varus
21 p.
WR43%
3.00
KDA
9.0
CS/m
638
DPM
Draven
Draven
19 p.
WR42%
3.63
KDA
9.0
CS/m
606
DPM
Lucian
Lucian
18 p.
WR56%
3.46
KDA
8.9
CS/m
694
DPM
Jhin
Jhin
17 p.
WR29%
4.88
KDA
8.8
CS/m
554
DPM
Kalista
Kalista
14 p.
WR36%
2.26
KDA
8.9
CS/m
404
DPM
Corki
Corki
14 p.
WR57%
3.74
KDA
9.3
CS/m
744
DPM
Caitlyn
Caitlyn
12 p.
WR42%
2.65
KDA
9.4
CS/m
728
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados