bat (Bot) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›batBotFunPlus Phoenix10 games, 10.0% WR, 2.06 KDA, 8.7 CS/m. Champion pool: Kalista (2g, 50%), Jinx (2g, 0%), Ashe (2g, 0%), Miss Fortune (1g, 0%), Sivir (1g, 0%).

bat — League of Legends esports player profile

bat is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Bot role for FunPlus Phoenix. Across 10 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,bat has a 10.0% win rate and an average KDA of 2.06, with 8.7 CS per minute and a team damage share of 21.9% (gold share 22.8%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, bat has a record of 0W-5L, with the most recent game on 2025-02-15.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2025-02-15LPL 2025 Split 1JinxInvictus Gaming5/8/41.127.524.4%Loss
2025-02-15LPL 2025 Split 1AsheInvictus Gaming0/2/10.506.618.9%Loss
2025-02-15LPL 2025 Split 1KalistaInvictus Gaming4/2/65.009.028.0%Loss
2025-02-08LPL 2025 Split 1VarusNinjas in Pyjamas.CN4/1/711.009.617.3%Loss
2025-02-08LPL 2025 Split 1AsheNinjas in Pyjamas.CN2/7/20.578.118.9%Loss

Champion pool

bat's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Kalista2150.0%8.009.262126.0%
Jinx200.0%1.188.049121.8%
Ashe200.0%0.567.344818.9%
Miss Fortune100.0%1.009.548326.5%
Sivir100.0%3.678.933015.7%
Corki100.0%0.509.544826.3%
Varus100.0%11.009.637117.3%

bat player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

b
FunPlus PhoenixFunPlus Phoenix

bat

ChinaGao JunBot23 años
1–910,0 %10 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 10 partidas

% victorias
10,0 %
KDA
2,06
CS/min
8,7
DMG%
21,9 %
Oro%
22,8 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Kalista
Kalista
2 p.
WR50%
8.00
KDA
9.2
CS/m
621
DPM
Jinx
Jinx
2 p.
WR0%
1.18
KDA
8.0
CS/m
491
DPM
Ashe
Ashe
2 p.
WR0%
0.56
KDA
7.3
CS/m
448
DPM
Miss Fortune
Miss Fortune
1 p.
WR0%
1.00
KDA
9.5
CS/m
483
DPM
Sivir
Sivir
1 p.
WR0%
3.67
KDA
8.9
CS/m
330
DPM
Corki
Corki
1 p.
WR0%
0.50
KDA
9.5
CS/m
448
DPM
Varus
Varus
1 p.
WR0%
11.00
KDA
9.6
CS/m
371
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados

Partidas recientes

Ranking en su rol

Entre los 21 Bot de LPL 2025, 10 partidas

KDA2,0620º de 21
CS/min8,6820º de 21
DMG%21,9 %21º de 21
DPM47521º de 21
PK%82,9 %1º de 21
Oro%22,8 %19º de 21
Ver todos los jugadores de LPL

Campeones

KalistaKalista2 p.50 %
JinxJinx2 p.0 %
AsheAshe2 p.0 %
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune1 p.0 %
SivirSivir1 p.0 %
CorkiCorki1 p.0 %
VarusVarus1 p.0 %
Ver todos los campeones de LPL