advance (Top) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›advanceTopNew Meta57 games, 59.6% WR, 3.30 KDA, 9.3 CS/m. Champion pool: Irelia (11g, 82%), Ambessa (9g, 56%), Aatrox (5g, 60%), Yone (4g, 50%), Gwen (4g, 50%).

advance — League of Legends esports player profile

advance is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Top role for New Meta. Across 57 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,advance has a 59.6% win rate and an average KDA of 3.30, with 9.3 CS per minute and a team damage share of 30.8% (gold share 23.9%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, advance has a record of 3W-2L, with the most recent game on 2026-06-03.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-06-03LJL 2026 Season Spring SeriesYoneUwinks6/3/12.339.435.8%Loss
2026-06-03LJL 2026 Season Spring SeriesZaahenUwinks3/3/32.007.221.2%Loss
2026-06-03LJL 2026 Season Spring SeriesAmbessaUwinks3/1/710.009.124.8%Win
2026-05-27LJL 2026 Season Spring SeriesIreliaDetonatioN FocusMe Academy9/1/817.009.720.7%Win
2026-05-27LJL 2026 Season Spring SeriesAatroxDetonatioN FocusMe Academy9/2/78.007.030.0%Win

Champion pool

advance's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Irelia11981.8%5.1810.487833.0%
Ambessa9555.6%3.418.793330.0%
Aatrox5360.0%6.509.086727.3%
Yone4250.0%2.249.888128.8%
Gwen4250.0%1.908.799634.9%
Jayce4375.0%7.299.71,08831.3%
Camille3266.7%5.509.01,24031.7%
Fiora3133.3%0.839.674029.2%
Gnar3266.7%3.509.41,05534.0%
Jax2150.0%1.927.41,02031.3%

advance player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

a
New MetaNew Meta

advance

South KoreaLee Jung-youngTop
34–2359,6 %57 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 57 partidas

% victorias
59,6 %
KDA
3,30
CS/min
9,3
DMG%
30,8 %
Oro%
23,9 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Irelia
Irelia
11 p.
WR82%
5.18
KDA
10.4
CS/m
878
DPM
Ambessa
Ambessa
9 p.
WR56%
3.41
KDA
8.7
CS/m
933
DPM
Aatrox
Aatrox
5 p.
WR60%
6.50
KDA
9.0
CS/m
867
DPM
Yone
Yone
4 p.
WR50%
2.24
KDA
9.8
CS/m
881
DPM
Gwen
Gwen
4 p.
WR50%
1.90
KDA
8.7
CS/m
996
DPM
Jayce
Jayce
4 p.
WR75%
7.29
KDA
9.7
CS/m
1.1k
DPM
Camille
Camille
3 p.
WR67%
5.50
KDA
9.0
CS/m
1.2k
DPM
Fiora
Fiora
3 p.
WR33%
0.83
KDA
9.6
CS/m
740
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados