Zoelys (Support) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›ZoelysSupportGalions259 games, 62.2% WR, 3.93 KDA, 1.1 CS/m. Champion pool: Nautilus (31g, 58%), Rell (28g, 54%), Rakan (23g, 52%), Seraphine (21g, 71%), Bard (20g, 80%).

Zoelys — League of Legends esports player profile

Zoelys is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Support role for Galions. Across 259 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Zoelys has a 62.2% win rate and an average KDA of 3.93, with 1.1 CS per minute and a team damage share of 8.9% (gold share 13.7%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Zoelys has a record of 3W-2L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-22.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-22EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventShenSolary0/2/157.501.10.0%Win
2026-10-22EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventGragasSolary0/5/61.200.76.2%Loss
2026-10-22EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventKarmaSolary3/5/184.200.88.2%Win
2026-10-22EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventNautilusSolary1/7/142.140.87.4%Loss
2026-10-22EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventRenata GlascSolary0/0/1414.001.39.5%Win

Champion pool

Zoelys's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Nautilus311858.1%3.081.52068.0%
Rell281553.6%3.120.92077.3%
Rakan231252.2%4.441.11756.7%
Seraphine211571.4%5.891.133611.7%
Bard201680.0%6.211.12819.5%
Leona18950.0%2.701.01986.9%
Renata Glasc171376.5%7.621.02207.8%
Neeko151280.0%3.341.148414.8%
Karma141178.6%6.411.039511.2%
Lulu12758.3%9.670.92218.1%

Zoelys player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

Z
GalionsGalions

Zoelys

FranceThéo Le ScornecSupport23 años
161–9862,2 %259 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 259 partidas

% victorias
62,2 %
KDA
3,93
CS/min
1,1
DMG%
8,9 %
Oro%
13,7 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Nautilus
Nautilus
31 p.
WR58%
3.08
KDA
1.5
CS/m
206
DPM
Rell
Rell
28 p.
WR54%
3.12
KDA
0.9
CS/m
207
DPM
Rakan
Rakan
23 p.
WR52%
4.44
KDA
1.1
CS/m
175
DPM
Seraphine
Seraphine
21 p.
WR71%
5.89
KDA
1.1
CS/m
336
DPM
Bard
Bard
20 p.
WR80%
6.21
KDA
1.1
CS/m
281
DPM
Leona
Leona
18 p.
WR50%
2.70
KDA
1.0
CS/m
198
DPM
Renata Glasc
Renata Glasc
17 p.
WR76%
7.62
KDA
1.0
CS/m
220
DPM
Neeko
Neeko
15 p.
WR80%
3.34
KDA
1.1
CS/m
484
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados