Yuyuu (Support) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›Yuyuu·Support·Nothin'Here·15 games, 60.0% WR, 5.12 KDA, 1.1 CS/m. Champion pool: Seraphine (3g, 100%), Rell (2g, 50%), Bard (2g, 50%), Renata Glasc (1g, 0%), Nautilus (1g, 100%).

Yuyuu — League of Legends esports player profile

Yuyuu is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Support role for Nothin'Here. Across 15 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Yuyuu has a 60.0% win rate and an average KDA of 5.12, with 1.1 CS per minute and a team damage share of 8.6% (gold share 14.0%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Yuyuu has a record of 3W-2L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-13.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-13LCP Wildcard 2026 Season PlayoffsLeonaEssences0/1/1717.000.97.9%Win
2026-10-13LCP Wildcard 2026 Season PlayoffsLuluEssences0/1/99.001.66.4%Win
2026-10-13LCP Wildcard 2026 Season PlayoffsRakanEssences0/3/72.331.35.9%Loss
2026-10-13LCP Wildcard 2026 Season PlayoffsSeraphineEssences3/0/2023.001.011.9%Win
2026-10-13LCP Wildcard 2026 Season PlayoffsBardEssences0/6/50.831.78.4%Loss

Champion pool

Yuyuu's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Seraphine33100.0%9.001.142412.1%
Rell2150.0%5.751.11525.9%
Bard2150.0%3.111.32499.1%
Renata Glasc100.0%3.001.21855.8%
Nautilus11100.0%12.000.71376.3%
Neeko100.0%2.001.047415.9%
Karma100.0%1.500.92348.2%
Zilean11100.0%9.001.02326.1%
Rakan100.0%2.331.31125.9%
Lulu11100.0%9.001.61546.4%

Yuyuu player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

Y
Nothin'HereNothin'Here

Yuyuu

Support
9–6·60.0%·15 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones · 15 partidas

% victorias
60.0%
KDA
5.12
CS/min
1.1
DMG%
8.6%
Oro%
14.0%
Análisis de picks

Champion Pool

Seraphine
Seraphine
3g
WR100%
9.00
KDA
1.1
CS/m
424
DPM
Rell
Rell
2g
WR50%
5.75
KDA
1.1
CS/m
152
DPM
Bard
Bard
2g
WR50%
3.11
KDA
1.3
CS/m
249
DPM
Renata Glasc
Renata Glasc
1g
WR0%
3.00
KDA
1.2
CS/m
185
DPM
Nautilus
Nautilus
1g
WR100%
12.00
KDA
0.7
CS/m
137
DPM
Neeko
Neeko
1g
WR0%
2.00
KDA
1.0
CS/m
474
DPM
Karma
Karma
1g
WR0%
1.50
KDA
0.9
CS/m
234
DPM
Zilean
Zilean
1g
WR100%
9.00
KDA
1.0
CS/m
232
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados