Yuros (Mid) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›YurosMidDIA Ozarox Esports12 games, 41.7% WR, 2.62 KDA, 7.5 CS/m. Champion pool: Orianna (4g, 25%), Ahri (2g, 100%), Aurora (1g, 0%), Syndra (1g, 0%), LeBlanc (1g, 100%).

Yuros — League of Legends esports player profile

Yuros is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Mid role for DIA Ozarox Esports. Across 12 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Yuros has a 41.7% win rate and an average KDA of 2.62, with 7.5 CS per minute and a team damage share of 21.7% (gold share 19.7%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Yuros has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-08-20.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-08-20TCL 2026 Season Summer SplitGalioBushido Wildcats2/5/71.807.922.9%Loss
2026-08-20TCL 2026 Season Summer SplitOriannaBushido Wildcats1/5/81.808.219.8%Loss
2026-08-20TCL 2026 Season Summer SplitCassiopeiaBushido Wildcats3/2/12.009.024.0%Loss
2026-08-20TCL 2026 Season Summer SplitAhriBushido Wildcats5/5/41.806.223.8%Win
2026-08-05TCL 2026 Season Summer SplitAhriShark Attack6/0/1420.009.024.7%Win

Champion pool

Yuros's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Orianna4125.0%2.207.952319.2%
Ahri22100.0%5.807.674524.3%
Aurora100.0%0.147.531518.3%
Syndra100.0%2.258.067422.6%
LeBlanc11100.0%6.004.544122.3%
Taliyah11100.0%14.006.096825.1%
Cassiopeia100.0%2.009.053224.0%
Galio100.0%1.807.954322.9%

Yuros player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

Y
DIA Ozarox EsportsDIA Ozarox Esports

Yuros

TurkeyAlp Kağan ErcanMid22 años
5–741,7 %12 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 12 partidas

% victorias
41,7 %
KDA
2,62
CS/min
7,5
DMG%
21,7 %
Oro%
19,7 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Orianna
Orianna
4 p.
WR25%
2.20
KDA
7.9
CS/m
523
DPM
Ahri
Ahri
2 p.
WR100%
5.80
KDA
7.6
CS/m
745
DPM
Aurora
Aurora
1 p.
WR0%
0.14
KDA
7.5
CS/m
315
DPM
Syndra
Syndra
1 p.
WR0%
2.25
KDA
8.0
CS/m
674
DPM
LeBlanc
LeBlanc
1 p.
WR100%
6.00
KDA
4.5
CS/m
441
DPM
Taliyah
Taliyah
1 p.
WR100%
14.00
KDA
6.0
CS/m
968
DPM
Cassiopeia
Cassiopeia
1 p.
WR0%
2.00
KDA
9.0
CS/m
532
DPM
Galio
Galio
1 p.
WR0%
1.80
KDA
7.9
CS/m
543
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados

Partidas recientes

Ranking en su rol

Entre los 23 Mid de TCL 2026, 8 partidas

KDA3,778º de 23
CS/min7,3117º de 23
DMG%22,2 %18º de 23
DPM63817º de 23
PK%55,1 %15º de 20
Oro%19,7 %21º de 23
Ver todos los jugadores de TCL

Campeones

OriannaOrianna4 p.25 %
AhriAhri2 p.100 %
AuroraAurora1 p.0 %
SyndraSyndra1 p.0 %
LeBlancLeBlanc1 p.100 %
TaliyahTaliyah1 p.100 %
CassiopeiaCassiopeia1 p.0 %
GalioGalio1 p.0 %
Ver todos los campeones de TCL