Yosida (Bot) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›YosidaBotBamboo Juice11 games, 36.4% WR, 2.00 KDA, 7.9 CS/m. Champion pool: Varus (2g, 0%), Kog'Maw (2g, 50%), Miss Fortune (1g, 100%), Jhin (1g, 100%), Aurora (1g, 0%).

Yosida — League of Legends esports player profile

Yosida is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Bot role for Bamboo Juice. Across 11 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Yosida has a 36.4% win rate and an average KDA of 2.00, with 7.9 CS per minute and a team damage share of 21.5% (gold share 21.6%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Yosida has a record of 1W-4L, with the most recent game on 2026-03-03.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-03-03LJL 2026 Winter SeriesAnnieNOVEX4/5/72.207.018.1%Win
2026-03-02LJL 2026 Winter SeriesHweiClocks1/6/10.338.316.2%Loss
2026-02-23LJL 2026 Winter SeriesRyzeRising Gaming2/2/01.009.719.8%Loss
2026-02-22LJL 2026 Winter SeriesSylasUwinks2/2/53.507.710.8%Loss
2026-02-21LJL 2026 Winter SeriesAuroraFENNEL2/3/00.678.124.3%Loss

Champion pool

Yosida's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Varus200.0%1.867.665119.8%
Kog'Maw2150.0%2.307.972525.6%
Miss Fortune11100.0%2.608.793229.9%
Jhin11100.0%3.336.882626.1%
Aurora100.0%0.678.150524.3%
Sylas100.0%3.507.730110.7%
Ryze100.0%1.009.741619.8%
Hwei100.0%0.338.336616.2%
Annie11100.0%2.207.056018.1%

Yosida player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

Y
Bamboo JuiceBamboo Juice

Yosida

Bot
4–736,4 %11 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 11 partidas

% victorias
36,4 %
KDA
2,00
CS/min
7,9
DMG%
21,5 %
Oro%
21,6 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Varus
Varus
2 p.
WR0%
1.86
KDA
7.6
CS/m
651
DPM
Kog'Maw
Kog'Maw
2 p.
WR50%
2.30
KDA
7.9
CS/m
725
DPM
Miss Fortune
Miss Fortune
1 p.
WR100%
2.60
KDA
8.7
CS/m
932
DPM
Jhin
Jhin
1 p.
WR100%
3.33
KDA
6.8
CS/m
826
DPM
Aurora
Aurora
1 p.
WR0%
0.67
KDA
8.1
CS/m
505
DPM
Sylas
Sylas
1 p.
WR0%
3.50
KDA
7.7
CS/m
301
DPM
Ryze
Ryze
1 p.
WR0%
1.00
KDA
9.7
CS/m
416
DPM
Hwei
Hwei
1 p.
WR0%
0.33
KDA
8.3
CS/m
366
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados

Partidas recientes

Ranking en su rol

Entre los 27 Mid de LJL 2026, 5 partidas

KDA1,3323º de 27
CS/min8,1713º de 27
DMG%17,8 %26º de 27
DPM43026º de 27
Oro%20,3 %14º de 27
Ver todos los jugadores de LJL

Campeones

VarusVarus2 p.0 %
Kog'MawKog'Maw2 p.50 %
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune1 p.100 %
JhinJhin1 p.100 %
AuroraAurora1 p.0 %
SylasSylas1 p.0 %
RyzeRyze1 p.0 %
HweiHwei1 p.0 %
Ver todos los campeones de LJL