XnS (Jungle) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›XnSJungleMovistar KOI Fénix208 games, 57.2% WR, 4.07 KDA, 7.0 CS/m. Champion pool: Lee Sin (19g, 84%), Nidalee (16g, 38%), Zyra (16g, 50%), Sejuani (14g, 50%), Viego (11g, 55%).

XnS — League of Legends esports player profile

XnS is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Jungle role for Movistar KOI Fénix. Across 208 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,XnS has a 57.2% win rate and an average KDA of 4.07, with 7.0 CS per minute and a team damage share of 20.8% (gold share 20.8%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, XnS has a record of 1W-4L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-13.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-13EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventNidaleeGalions2/3/31.675.50.0%Loss
2026-10-13EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventJarvan IVGalions3/7/61.295.50.0%Loss
2026-10-13EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventSejuaniGalions1/7/40.715.819.7%Loss
2026-10-09EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventSejuaniTLN Pirates1/0/1011.006.214.2%Win
2026-10-09EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventLockeTLN Pirates8/5/62.807.50.0%Loss

Champion pool

XnS's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Lee Sin191684.2%7.847.154417.6%
Nidalee16637.5%5.196.966627.1%
Zyra16850.0%3.617.264526.3%
Sejuani14750.0%5.276.037914.7%
Viego11654.5%4.546.844916.6%
Jarvan IV10550.0%3.056.742916.4%
Qiyana10550.0%3.246.961924.9%
Xin Zhao9666.7%4.076.851917.8%
Skarner8675.0%3.776.343915.9%
Wukong8112.5%2.576.845919.7%

XnS player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

X
Movistar KOI FénixMovistar KOI Fénix

XnS

TurkeyEnes HansuJungle23 años
119–8957,2 %208 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 208 partidas

% victorias
57,2 %
KDA
4,07
CS/min
7,0
DMG%
20,8 %
Oro%
20,8 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Lee Sin
Lee Sin
19 p.
WR84%
7.84
KDA
7.1
CS/m
544
DPM
Nidalee
Nidalee
16 p.
WR38%
5.19
KDA
6.9
CS/m
666
DPM
Zyra
Zyra
16 p.
WR50%
3.61
KDA
7.2
CS/m
645
DPM
Sejuani
Sejuani
14 p.
WR50%
5.27
KDA
6.0
CS/m
379
DPM
Viego
Viego
11 p.
WR55%
4.54
KDA
6.8
CS/m
449
DPM
Jarvan IV
Jarvan IV
10 p.
WR50%
3.05
KDA
6.7
CS/m
429
DPM
Qiyana
Qiyana
10 p.
WR50%
3.24
KDA
6.9
CS/m
619
DPM
Xin Zhao
Xin Zhao
9 p.
WR67%
4.07
KDA
6.8
CS/m
519
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados