Xin (Jungle) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›XinJunglePSG Talon Academy9 games, 66.7% WR, 5.59 KDA, 6.0 CS/m. Champion pool: Sejuani (3g, 67%), Viego (2g, 50%), Poppy (1g, 100%), Graves (1g, 0%), Jarvan IV (1g, 100%).

Xin — League of Legends esports player profile

Xin is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Jungle role for PSG Talon Academy. Across 9 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Xin has a 66.7% win rate and an average KDA of 5.59, with 6.0 CS per minute and a team damage share of 15.9% (gold share 19.6%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Xin has a record of 3W-2L, with the most recent game on 2023-10-08.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2023-10-08PCS 2024 Spring PromotionLee SinImpunity9/0/918.006.425.8%Win
2023-10-08PCS 2024 Spring PromotionSejuaniImpunity1/1/1819.005.712.8%Win
2023-10-08PCS 2024 Spring PromotionJarvan IVImpunity1/2/2111.006.014.6%Win
2023-10-06PCS 2024 Spring PromotionViegoNate95271/8/30.504.912.5%Loss
2023-10-06PCS 2024 Spring PromotionGravesNate95275/4/62.757.330.0%Loss

Champion pool

Xin's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Sejuani3266.7%8.005.832512.9%
Viego2150.0%1.905.829011.4%
Poppy11100.0%13.005.528511.2%
Graves100.0%2.757.376930.0%
Jarvan IV11100.0%11.006.036214.6%
Lee Sin11100.0%18.006.473425.8%

Xin player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

X
PSG Talon AcademyPSG Talon Academy

Xin

ChinaLi Yu-DongJungle
6–366,7 %9 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 9 partidas

% victorias
66,7 %
KDA
5,59
CS/min
6,0
DMG%
15,9 %
Oro%
19,6 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Sejuani
Sejuani
3 p.
WR67%
8.00
KDA
5.8
CS/m
325
DPM
Viego
Viego
2 p.
WR50%
1.90
KDA
5.8
CS/m
290
DPM
Poppy
Poppy
1 p.
WR100%
13.00
KDA
5.5
CS/m
285
DPM
Graves
Graves
1 p.
WR0%
2.75
KDA
7.3
CS/m
769
DPM
Jarvan IV
Jarvan IV
1 p.
WR100%
11.00
KDA
6.0
CS/m
362
DPM
Lee Sin
Lee Sin
1 p.
WR100%
18.00
KDA
6.4
CS/m
734
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados

Partidas recientes

Ranking en su rol

Entre los 22 Jungle de LCP 2024, 9 partidas

KDA5,592º de 22
CS/min6,019º de 22
DMG%15,9 %10º de 22
DPM4129º de 22
Oro%19,6 %6º de 22
Ver todos los jugadores de LCP

Campeones

SejuaniSejuani3 p.67 %
ViegoViego2 p.50 %
PoppyPoppy1 p.100 %
GravesGraves1 p.0 %
Jarvan IVJarvan IV1 p.100 %
Lee SinLee Sin1 p.100 %
Ver todos los campeones de LCP