Xiaohu (Mid) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›XiaohuMidWeibo Gaming370 games, 48.1% WR, 3.58 KDA, 8.5 CS/m. Champion pool: Taliyah (45g, 44%), Ryze (30g, 63%), Aurora (29g, 45%), Orianna (27g, 56%), Azir (25g, 36%).

Xiaohu — League of Legends esports player profile

Xiaohu is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Mid role for Weibo Gaming. Across 370 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Xiaohu has a 48.1% win rate and an average KDA of 3.58, with 8.5 CS per minute and a team damage share of 25.1% (gold share 21.4%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Xiaohu has a record of 3W-2L, with the most recent game on 2026-08-19.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-08-19LPL 2026 Season Split 3ViktorLNG Esports7/0/916.009.531.3%Win
2026-08-19LPL 2026 Season Split 3LockeLNG Esports2/3/11.009.120.7%Loss
2026-08-19LPL 2026 Season Split 3RyzeLNG Esports3/2/54.009.633.4%Win
2026-08-16LPL 2026 Season Split 3RumbleInvictus Gaming5/8/20.885.725.9%Loss
2026-08-16LPL 2026 Season Split 3GalioInvictus Gaming1/3/165.677.918.2%Win

Champion pool

Xiaohu's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Taliyah452044.4%3.838.761725.4%
Ryze301963.3%3.868.563824.0%
Aurora291344.8%3.758.173328.3%
Orianna271555.6%4.878.465325.7%
Azir25936.0%2.619.060524.6%
Ahri211152.4%5.508.760725.2%
Tristana191157.9%3.229.864825.8%
Corki18633.3%2.949.175230.5%
Annie17741.2%3.397.262923.3%
Yone17847.1%3.309.053921.1%

Xiaohu player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

X
Weibo GamingWeibo Gaming

Xiaohu

ChinaLi Yuan-HaoMid28 años
178–19248,1 %370 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 370 partidas

% victorias
48,1 %
KDA
3,58
CS/min
8,5
DMG%
25,1 %
Oro%
21,4 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Taliyah
Taliyah
45 p.
WR44%
3.83
KDA
8.7
CS/m
617
DPM
Ryze
Ryze
30 p.
WR63%
3.86
KDA
8.5
CS/m
638
DPM
Aurora
Aurora
29 p.
WR45%
3.75
KDA
8.1
CS/m
733
DPM
Orianna
Orianna
27 p.
WR56%
4.87
KDA
8.4
CS/m
653
DPM
Azir
Azir
25 p.
WR36%
2.61
KDA
9.0
CS/m
605
DPM
Ahri
Ahri
21 p.
WR52%
5.50
KDA
8.7
CS/m
607
DPM
Tristana
Tristana
19 p.
WR58%
3.22
KDA
9.8
CS/m
648
DPM
Corki
Corki
18 p.
WR33%
2.94
KDA
9.1
CS/m
752
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados