WildStars (Jungle) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›WildStarsJungleZena Esports Portugal14 games, 35.7% WR, 2.79 KDA, 6.0 CS/m. Champion pool: Xin Zhao (5g, 40%), Lillia (2g, 50%), Viego (2g, 50%), Maokai (1g, 0%), Ornn (1g, 0%).

WildStars — League of Legends esports player profile

WildStars is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Jungle role for Zena Esports Portugal. Across 14 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,WildStars has a 35.7% win rate and an average KDA of 2.79, with 6.0 CS per minute and a team damage share of 19.6% (gold share 20.2%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, WildStars has a record of 1W-4L, with the most recent game on 2024-03-06.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2024-03-06LPLOL 2nd Division 2024 Season Spring SeasonSejuaniLeões Porto Salvo Esports4/2/23.004.917.4%Loss
2024-03-05LPLOL 2nd Division 2024 Season Spring SeasonXin ZhaoGrow uP eSports2/5/10.605.919.4%Loss
2024-02-28LPLOL 2nd Division 2024 Season Spring SeasonRellSAMCLAN Esports Club2/7/40.864.213.4%Loss
2024-02-27LPLOL 2nd Division 2024 Season Spring SeasonTaliyahBoavista FC4/4/83.007.725.6%Win
2024-02-26LPLOL 2nd Division 2024 Season Spring SeasonOrnnSenshi Esports Club2/2/106.005.917.7%Loss

Champion pool

WildStars's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Xin Zhao5240.0%2.196.038318.8%
Lillia2150.0%6.677.972329.5%
Viego2150.0%5.505.632415.6%
Maokai100.0%1.004.335915.4%
Ornn100.0%6.005.942417.6%
Taliyah11100.0%3.007.767325.6%
Rell100.0%0.864.231713.4%
Sejuani100.0%3.004.940517.4%

WildStars player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

W
Zena Esports PortugalZena Esports Portugal

WildStars

DenmarkChristian RiisJungle23 años
5–935,7 %14 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 14 partidas

% victorias
35,7 %
KDA
2,79
CS/min
6,0
DMG%
19,6 %
Oro%
20,2 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Xin Zhao
Xin Zhao
5 p.
WR40%
2.19
KDA
6.0
CS/m
383
DPM
Lillia
Lillia
2 p.
WR50%
6.67
KDA
7.9
CS/m
723
DPM
Viego
Viego
2 p.
WR50%
5.50
KDA
5.6
CS/m
324
DPM
Maokai
Maokai
1 p.
WR0%
1.00
KDA
4.3
CS/m
359
DPM
Ornn
Ornn
1 p.
WR0%
6.00
KDA
5.9
CS/m
424
DPM
Taliyah
Taliyah
1 p.
WR100%
3.00
KDA
7.7
CS/m
673
DPM
Rell
Rell
1 p.
WR0%
0.86
KDA
4.2
CS/m
317
DPM
Sejuani
Sejuani
1 p.
WR0%
3.00
KDA
4.9
CS/m
405
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados

Partidas recientes

Ranking en su rol

Entre los 16 Jungle de LPLOL 2nd Division 2024, 14 partidas

KDA2,7911º de 16
CS/min6,027º de 16
DMG%19,6 %6º de 16
DPM4427º de 16
Oro%20,2 %5º de 16

Campeones

Xin ZhaoXin Zhao5 p.40 %
LilliaLillia2 p.50 %
ViegoViego2 p.50 %
MaokaiMaokai1 p.0 %
OrnnOrnn1 p.0 %
TaliyahTaliyah1 p.100 %
RellRell1 p.0 %
SejuaniSejuani1 p.0 %