Wao (Top) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›WaoTopZYB Esport14 games, 35.7% WR, 1.65 KDA, 6.7 CS/m. Champion pool: Jax (4g, 50%), Rumble (4g, 75%), Sion (2g, 0%), Ornn (1g, 0%), Olaf (1g, 0%).

Wao — League of Legends esports player profile

Wao is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Top role for ZYB Esport. Across 14 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Wao has a 35.7% win rate and an average KDA of 1.65, with 6.7 CS per minute and a team damage share of 23.8% (gold share 19.4%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Wao has a record of 1W-4L, with the most recent game on 2026-05-13.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-05-13LFL 2026 Season Spring PlayoffsAmbessaVitality.Bee3/2/64.507.527.5%Loss
2026-05-13LFL 2026 Season Spring PlayoffsJaxVitality.Bee7/3/74.677.320.9%Win
2026-05-13LFL 2026 Season Spring PlayoffsRumbleVitality.Bee0/5/20.407.623.7%Loss
2026-05-07LFL 2026 Season Spring PlayoffsSionSolary1/3/00.338.329.6%Loss
2026-05-07LFL 2026 Season Spring PlayoffsGnarSolary0/1/00.005.716.4%Loss

Champion pool

Wao's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Jax4250.0%1.946.967522.3%
Rumble4375.0%2.556.573926.1%
Sion200.0%0.887.870725.8%
Ornn100.0%1.255.642112.9%
Olaf100.0%0.706.184631.7%
Gnar100.0%0.005.731416.4%
Ambessa100.0%4.507.556727.5%

Wao player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

W
ZYB EsportZYB Esport

Wao

FranceWao DaiTop23 años
5–935,7 %14 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 14 partidas

% victorias
35,7 %
KDA
1,65
CS/min
6,7
DMG%
23,8 %
Oro%
19,4 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Jax
Jax
4 p.
WR50%
1.94
KDA
6.9
CS/m
675
DPM
Rumble
Rumble
4 p.
WR75%
2.55
KDA
6.5
CS/m
739
DPM
Sion
Sion
2 p.
WR0%
0.88
KDA
7.8
CS/m
707
DPM
Ornn
Ornn
1 p.
WR0%
1.25
KDA
5.6
CS/m
421
DPM
Olaf
Olaf
1 p.
WR0%
0.70
KDA
6.1
CS/m
846
DPM
Gnar
Gnar
1 p.
WR0%
0.00
KDA
5.7
CS/m
314
DPM
Ambessa
Ambessa
1 p.
WR0%
4.50
KDA
7.5
CS/m
567
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados

Partidas recientes

Ranking en su rol

Entre los 21 Top de LFL 2026, 14 partidas

KDA1,6518º de 21
CS/min6,7121º de 21
DMG%23,8 %5º de 21
DPM6599º de 21
PK%47,6 %12º de 19
Oro%19,4 %16º de 21
Ver todos los jugadores de LFL

Campeones

JaxJax4 p.50 %
RumbleRumble4 p.75 %
SionSion2 p.0 %
OrnnOrnn1 p.0 %
OlafOlaf1 p.0 %
GnarGnar1 p.0 %
AmbessaAmbessa1 p.0 %
Ver todos los campeones de LFL