VicLa (Mid) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›VicLaMidBNK FEARX311 games, 45.3% WR, 3.15 KDA, 8.7 CS/m. Champion pool: Taliyah (33g, 39%), Azir (29g, 55%), Ryze (29g, 48%), Ahri (26g, 54%), Annie (19g, 63%).

VicLa — League of Legends esports player profile

VicLa is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Mid role for BNK FEARX. Across 311 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,VicLa has a 45.3% win rate and an average KDA of 3.15, with 8.7 CS per minute and a team damage share of 25.6% (gold share 21.4%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, VicLa has a record of 4W-1L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-17.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-172026 Demacia Cup Global InvitationalGalioTeam WE0/0/00.000.00.0%Win
2026-10-172026 Demacia Cup Global InvitationalAkaliTeam WE3/6/20.838.50.0%Loss
2026-10-172026 Demacia Cup Global InvitationalOriannaTeam WE2/0/68.0010.327.3%Win
2026-10-172026 Demacia Cup Global InvitationalRyzeTeam WE4/1/812.009.616.7%Win
2026-10-142026 Demacia Cup Global InvitationalViktorKT Rolster4/2/96.508.70.0%Win

Champion pool

VicLa's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Taliyah331339.4%3.638.863624.5%
Azir291655.2%3.519.166225.3%
Ryze291448.3%2.829.368824.4%
Ahri261453.8%4.928.972325.9%
Annie191263.2%2.607.771223.3%
Galio16212.5%1.327.655522.7%
Viktor15640.0%3.488.986531.4%
Corki14642.9%3.949.282630.0%
Orianna14964.3%5.128.972625.9%
Hwei13646.2%6.428.764029.6%

VicLa player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

V
BNK FEARXBNK FEARX

VicLa

South KoreaLee Dae-kwangMid22 años
141–17045,3 %311 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 311 partidas

% victorias
45,3 %
KDA
3,15
CS/min
8,7
DMG%
25,6 %
Oro%
21,4 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Taliyah
Taliyah
33 p.
WR39%
3.63
KDA
8.8
CS/m
636
DPM
Azir
Azir
29 p.
WR55%
3.51
KDA
9.1
CS/m
662
DPM
Ryze
Ryze
29 p.
WR48%
2.82
KDA
9.3
CS/m
688
DPM
Ahri
Ahri
26 p.
WR54%
4.92
KDA
8.9
CS/m
723
DPM
Annie
Annie
19 p.
WR63%
2.60
KDA
7.7
CS/m
712
DPM
Galio
Galio
16 p.
WR13%
1.32
KDA
7.6
CS/m
555
DPM
Viktor
Viktor
15 p.
WR40%
3.48
KDA
8.9
CS/m
865
DPM
Corki
Corki
14 p.
WR43%
3.94
KDA
9.2
CS/m
826
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados