Ux — League of Legends esports player profile
Ux is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Support role for 9z Globant. Across 10 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Ux has a 10.0% win rate and an average KDA of 1.60, with 1.2 CS per minute and a team damage share of 6.6% (gold share 13.3%).
Recent form
Over the last 5 tracked games, Ux has a record of 1W-4L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-05.
| Date | Tournament | Champion | Opponent | K/D/A | KDA | CS/min | DMG% | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-05 | CBLOL 2027 Season Promotion | Alistar | KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas | 0/5/5 | 1.00 | 1.0 | 4.7% | Loss |
| 2026-10-05 | CBLOL 2027 Season Promotion | Renata Glasc | KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas | 0/6/4 | 0.67 | 1.4 | 8.7% | Loss |
| 2026-10-05 | CBLOL 2027 Season Promotion | Bard | KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas | 0/5/2 | 0.40 | 1.5 | 8.4% | Loss |
| 2026-10-05 | CBLOL 2027 Season Promotion | Seraphine | KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas | 1/0/14 | 15.00 | 1.4 | 9.0% | Win |
| 2026-09-29 | CBLOL 2027 Season Promotion | Rell | Estral Esports | 0/6/1 | 0.17 | 0.8 | 6.8% | Loss |
Champion pool
Ux's most-played champions in tracked official games:
| Champion | Games | Wins | Win rate | KDA | CS/min | DPM | DMG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Karma | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.67 | 1.4 | 171 | 5.2% |
| Nautilus | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.33 | 0.9 | 168 | 6.5% |
| Rakan | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.80 | 1.0 | 116 | 4.9% |
| Rell | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.17 | 0.8 | 189 | 6.8% |
| Seraphine | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 15.00 | 1.4 | 244 | 9.0% |
| Bard | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.40 | 1.5 | 138 | 8.4% |
| Renata Glasc | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.67 | 1.4 | 114 | 8.7% |
| Alistar | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1.0 | 146 | 4.7% |















