Toasty (Mid) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›ToastyMidG2 NORD218 games, 56.9% WR, 3.99 KDA, 8.4 CS/m. Champion pool: Orianna (21g, 71%), Azir (19g, 53%), Taliyah (18g, 72%), Viktor (16g, 56%), Ryze (14g, 57%).

Toasty — League of Legends esports player profile

Toasty is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Mid role for G2 NORD. Across 218 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Toasty has a 56.9% win rate and an average KDA of 3.99, with 8.4 CS per minute and a team damage share of 26.8% (gold share 21.5%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Toasty has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-10.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-10EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventCorkiSolary1/3/52.009.20.0%Loss
2026-10-10EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventCassiopeiaSolary0/3/00.008.420.7%Loss
2026-10-10EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventTaliyahSolary9/3/147.679.032.5%Win
2026-10-10EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventViktorSolary3/6/112.338.423.5%Loss
2026-10-07EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventAhriTeam Heretics Academy2/0/79.008.724.7%Win

Champion pool

Toasty's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Orianna211571.4%7.108.672027.7%
Azir191052.6%3.338.978729.1%
Taliyah181372.2%4.818.776527.0%
Viktor16956.3%4.378.897331.6%
Ryze14857.1%4.139.076525.1%
Yone13753.8%3.168.569325.5%
Akali11327.3%3.147.565324.8%
Aurora11763.6%4.687.681024.8%
Syndra10440.0%2.418.164924.7%
Ahri10440.0%3.508.562824.9%

Toasty player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

T
G2 NORDG2 NORD

Toasty

United StatesVictor Alexander CheaMid20 años
124–9456,9 %218 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 218 partidas

% victorias
56,9 %
KDA
3,99
CS/min
8,4
DMG%
26,8 %
Oro%
21,5 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Orianna
Orianna
21 p.
WR71%
7.10
KDA
8.6
CS/m
720
DPM
Azir
Azir
19 p.
WR53%
3.33
KDA
8.9
CS/m
787
DPM
Taliyah
Taliyah
18 p.
WR72%
4.81
KDA
8.7
CS/m
765
DPM
Viktor
Viktor
16 p.
WR56%
4.37
KDA
8.8
CS/m
973
DPM
Ryze
Ryze
14 p.
WR57%
4.13
KDA
9.0
CS/m
765
DPM
Yone
Yone
13 p.
WR54%
3.16
KDA
8.5
CS/m
693
DPM
Akali
Akali
11 p.
WR27%
3.14
KDA
7.5
CS/m
653
DPM
Aurora
Aurora
11 p.
WR64%
4.68
KDA
7.6
CS/m
810
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados