Spawn (Bot) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›SpawnBotCCG Esports124 games, 39.5% WR, 5.01 KDA, 9.0 CS/m. Champion pool: Ezreal (20g, 30%), Varus (15g, 47%), Kalista (11g, 18%), Ashe (8g, 63%), Senna (7g, 57%).

Spawn — League of Legends esports player profile

Spawn is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Bot role for CCG Esports. Across 124 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Spawn has a 39.5% win rate and an average KDA of 5.01, with 9.0 CS per minute and a team damage share of 25.3% (gold share 23.6%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Spawn has a record of 3W-2L, with the most recent game on 2026-08-15.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-08-15North American Challengers League 2026 Season Summer SeasonSivirContingent Esports5/1/611.0011.427.5%Win
2026-08-15North American Challengers League 2026 Season Summer SeasonJayceContingent Esports6/4/63.006.929.5%Loss
2026-08-15North American Challengers League 2026 Season Summer SeasonEzrealContingent Esports2/3/73.008.423.6%Loss
2026-08-12North American Challengers League 2026 Season Summer SeasonXayahConviction6/0/713.009.526.8%Win
2026-08-12North American Challengers League 2026 Season Summer SeasonEzrealConviction7/0/815.009.625.2%Win

Champion pool

Spawn's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Ezreal20630.0%6.419.782830.8%
Varus15746.7%6.429.270826.3%
Kalista11218.2%3.088.353919.7%
Ashe8562.5%6.609.168321.9%
Senna7457.1%9.224.654221.2%
Xayah6233.3%2.409.550722.8%
Jinx66100.0%10.339.878425.6%
Jhin5120.0%8.008.865424.0%
Miss Fortune5120.0%3.409.758123.2%
Sivir5480.0%8.4310.170025.5%

Spawn player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

S
CCG EsportsCCG Esports

Spawn

CanadaTrevor Kerr-TaylorBot28 años
49–7539,5 %124 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 124 partidas

% victorias
39,5 %
KDA
5,01
CS/min
9,0
DMG%
25,3 %
Oro%
23,6 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Ezreal
Ezreal
20 p.
WR30%
6.41
KDA
9.7
CS/m
828
DPM
Varus
Varus
15 p.
WR47%
6.42
KDA
9.2
CS/m
708
DPM
Kalista
Kalista
11 p.
WR18%
3.08
KDA
8.3
CS/m
539
DPM
Ashe
Ashe
8 p.
WR63%
6.60
KDA
9.1
CS/m
683
DPM
Senna
Senna
7 p.
WR57%
9.22
KDA
4.6
CS/m
542
DPM
Xayah
Xayah
6 p.
WR33%
2.40
KDA
9.5
CS/m
507
DPM
Jinx
Jinx
6 p.
WR100%
10.33
KDA
9.8
CS/m
784
DPM
Jhin
Jhin
5 p.
WR20%
8.00
KDA
8.8
CS/m
654
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados