Soft (Jungle) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›SoftJungleDN SOOPers Academy192 games, 59.4% WR, 4.00 KDA, 6.1 CS/m. Champion pool: Pantheon (33g, 45%), Xin Zhao (31g, 65%), Vi (21g, 67%), Lee Sin (18g, 72%), Skarner (17g, 65%).

Soft — League of Legends esports player profile

Soft is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Jungle role for DN SOOPers Academy. Across 192 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Soft has a 59.4% win rate and an average KDA of 4.00, with 6.1 CS per minute and a team damage share of 16.0% (gold share 19.5%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Soft has a record of 5W-0L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-24.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-24LCK Academy Series 2026 Season 2nd ChampionshipJarvan IVHanwha Life Esports Academy2/2/137.506.517.3%Win
2026-10-24LCK Academy Series 2026 Season 2nd ChampionshipSkarnerHanwha Life Esports Academy3/2/85.506.716.5%Win
2026-10-24LCK Academy Series 2026 Season 2nd ChampionshipJarvan IVKiwoom DRX Academy4/2/1710.506.518.8%Win
2026-10-24LCK Academy Series 2026 Season 2nd ChampionshipLee SinKiwoom DRX Academy2/2/179.507.218.7%Win
2026-10-18LCK Academy Series 2026 Season 2nd ChampionshipJarvan IVHANJIN BRION Academy7/1/1724.006.522.0%Win

Champion pool

Soft's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Pantheon331545.5%2.865.954418.8%
Xin Zhao312064.5%4.616.155718.4%
Vi211466.7%4.076.438512.6%
Lee Sin181372.2%5.096.350615.7%
Skarner171164.7%5.545.839013.8%
Wukong16743.8%2.896.241615.5%
Jarvan IV16956.3%5.396.050716.7%
Viego11763.6%4.976.741013.1%
Nocturne10880.0%3.686.444213.5%
Sejuani5360.0%5.675.439412.4%

Soft player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

S
DN SOOPers AcademyDN SOOPers Academy

Soft

South KoreaHeo ChanJungle18 años
114–7859,4 %192 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 192 partidas

% victorias
59,4 %
KDA
4,00
CS/min
6,1
DMG%
16,0 %
Oro%
19,5 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Pantheon
Pantheon
33 p.
WR45%
2.86
KDA
5.9
CS/m
544
DPM
Xin Zhao
Xin Zhao
31 p.
WR65%
4.61
KDA
6.1
CS/m
557
DPM
Vi
Vi
21 p.
WR67%
4.07
KDA
6.4
CS/m
385
DPM
Lee Sin
Lee Sin
18 p.
WR72%
5.09
KDA
6.3
CS/m
506
DPM
Skarner
Skarner
17 p.
WR65%
5.54
KDA
5.8
CS/m
390
DPM
Wukong
Wukong
16 p.
WR44%
2.89
KDA
6.2
CS/m
416
DPM
Jarvan IV
Jarvan IV
16 p.
WR56%
5.39
KDA
6.0
CS/m
507
DPM
Viego
Viego
11 p.
WR64%
4.97
KDA
6.7
CS/m
410
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados