SkewMond (JUNGLE) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›SkewMondJUNGLEG2 Esports323 games, 67.5% WR, 5.42 KDA, 6.8 CS/m. Champion pool: Xin Zhao (41g, 63%), Vi (26g, 62%), Jarvan IV (26g, 69%), Maokai (24g, 88%), Pantheon (22g, 73%).

SkewMond — League of Legends esports player profile

SkewMond is a professional League of Legends esports player in the JUNGLE role for G2 Esports. Across 323 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,SkewMond has a 67.5% win rate and an average KDA of 5.42, with 6.8 CS per minute and a team damage share of 17.2% (gold share 19.9%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, SkewMond has a record of 4W-1L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-23.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-23Worlds 2026 Main EventJarvan IVDplus Kia3/2/54.007.00.0%Loss
2026-09-20LEC 2026 Season Summer PlayoffsSkarnerMovistar KOI1/0/910.007.70.0%Win
2026-09-20LEC 2026 Season Summer PlayoffsPoppyMovistar KOI2/1/1113.007.19.0%Win
2026-09-20LEC 2026 Season Summer PlayoffsWukongMovistar KOI9/1/413.008.227.2%Win
2026-09-06LEC 2026 Season Summer PlayoffsMaokaiKarmine Corp2/1/68.008.322.9%Win

Champion pool

SkewMond's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Xin Zhao412663.4%4.387.046817.7%
Vi261661.5%3.946.634312.0%
Jarvan IV261869.2%6.456.947417.3%
Maokai242187.5%10.456.251017.3%
Pantheon221672.7%5.697.150719.2%
Volibear191684.2%9.856.038213.5%
Wukong171058.8%3.926.844817.3%
Trundle161168.8%5.356.839514.8%
Skarner141071.4%5.476.650316.8%
Zyra131184.6%6.507.375625.1%

SkewMond player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

S
G2 EsportsG2 Esports

SkewMond

FranceRudy SemaanJUNGLE22 años
218–10567,5 %323 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 323 partidas

% victorias
67,5 %
KDA
5,42
CS/min
6,8
DMG%
17,2 %
Oro%
19,9 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Xin Zhao
Xin Zhao
41 p.
WR63%
4.38
KDA
7.0
CS/m
468
DPM
Vi
Vi
26 p.
WR62%
3.94
KDA
6.6
CS/m
343
DPM
Jarvan IV
Jarvan IV
26 p.
WR69%
6.45
KDA
6.9
CS/m
474
DPM
Maokai
Maokai
24 p.
WR88%
10.45
KDA
6.2
CS/m
510
DPM
Pantheon
Pantheon
22 p.
WR73%
5.69
KDA
7.1
CS/m
507
DPM
Volibear
Volibear
19 p.
WR84%
9.85
KDA
6.0
CS/m
382
DPM
Wukong
Wukong
17 p.
WR59%
3.92
KDA
6.8
CS/m
448
DPM
Trundle
Trundle
16 p.
WR69%
5.35
KDA
6.8
CS/m
395
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados