Saver (Support) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›SaverSupportL Guide Gaming15 games, 26.7% WR, 1.71 KDA, 0.9 CS/m. Champion pool: Nautilus (4g, 0%), Bard (3g, 33%), Rell (2g, 0%), Neeko (1g, 100%), Nami (1g, 100%).

Saver — League of Legends esports player profile

Saver is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Support role for L Guide Gaming. Across 15 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Saver has a 26.7% win rate and an average KDA of 1.71, with 0.9 CS per minute and a team damage share of 8.3% (gold share 13.9%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Saver has a record of 0W-5L, with the most recent game on 2026-06-04.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-06-04LJL 2026 Season Spring SeriesNautilusRAYN Clocks2/9/50.780.79.3%Loss
2026-06-04LJL 2026 Season Spring SeriesRellRAYN Clocks1/6/40.831.16.3%Loss
2026-05-28LJL 2026 Season Spring SeriesCamilleFENNEL1/5/71.600.914.0%Loss
2026-05-28LJL 2026 Season Spring SeriesNautilusFENNEL0/6/30.501.08.5%Loss
2026-05-22LJL 2026 Season Spring SeriesBraumArneb0/5/10.201.28.6%Loss

Champion pool

Saver's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Nautilus400.0%1.070.92057.5%
Bard3133.3%1.730.92317.6%
Rell200.0%1.421.01816.3%
Neeko11100.0%3.000.951211.8%
Nami11100.0%4.671.039511.8%
Milio11100.0%11.000.81444.7%
Karma100.0%1.000.71828.1%
Braum100.0%0.201.21488.6%
Camille100.0%1.600.942314.0%

Saver player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

S
L Guide GamingL Guide Gaming

Saver

South KoreaLee Yong-minSupport22 años
4–1126,7 %15 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 15 partidas

% victorias
26,7 %
KDA
1,71
CS/min
0,9
DMG%
8,3 %
Oro%
13,9 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Nautilus
Nautilus
4 p.
WR0%
1.07
KDA
0.9
CS/m
205
DPM
Bard
Bard
3 p.
WR33%
1.73
KDA
0.9
CS/m
231
DPM
Rell
Rell
2 p.
WR0%
1.42
KDA
1.0
CS/m
181
DPM
Neeko
Neeko
1 p.
WR100%
3.00
KDA
0.9
CS/m
512
DPM
Nami
Nami
1 p.
WR100%
4.67
KDA
1.0
CS/m
395
DPM
Milio
Milio
1 p.
WR100%
11.00
KDA
0.8
CS/m
144
DPM
Karma
Karma
1 p.
WR0%
1.00
KDA
0.7
CS/m
182
DPM
Braum
Braum
1 p.
WR0%
0.20
KDA
1.2
CS/m
148
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados

Partidas recientes

Ranking en su rol

Entre los 34 Support de LJL 2026, 15 partidas

KDA1,7128º de 34
CS/min0,9327º de 34
DMG%8,3 %16º de 34
DPM24514º de 34
PK%63,4 %9º de 12
Oro%13,9 %14º de 34
Ver todos los jugadores de LJL

Campeones

NautilusNautilus4 p.0 %
BardBard3 p.33 %
RellRell2 p.0 %
NeekoNeeko1 p.100 %
NamiNami1 p.100 %
MilioMilio1 p.100 %
KarmaKarma1 p.0 %
BraumBraum1 p.0 %
Ver todos los campeones de LJL