SUISEI (Jungle) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›SUISEIJungleDream in 2410 games, 70.0% WR, 2.98 KDA, 8.2 CS/m. Champion pool: Mordekaiser (4g, 75%), Pantheon (2g, 50%), Naafiri (1g, 100%), Kayn (1g, 100%), Karthus (1g, 100%).

SUISEI — League of Legends esports player profile

SUISEI is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Jungle role for Dream in 24. Across 10 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,SUISEI has a 70.0% win rate and an average KDA of 2.98, with 8.2 CS per minute and a team damage share of 18.9% (gold share 21.5%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, SUISEI has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2025-04-11.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2025-04-11LJL 2025 StormAmbessaQT DIG3/5/21.007.117.1%Loss
2025-04-06LJL 2025 StormMordekaiserREJECT1/7/20.437.219.4%Loss
2025-03-29LJL 2025 Storm QualifierPantheonDeltan Gaming1/8/60.887.317.2%Loss
2025-03-29LJL 2025 Storm QualifierMordekaiserV3 Esports8/1/816.0010.018.4%Win
2025-03-29LJL 2025 Storm QualifierKarthusYang Yang Gaming7/8/203.387.326.0%Win

Champion pool

SUISEI's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Mordekaiser4375.0%4.179.161519.5%
Pantheon2150.0%1.907.851416.8%
Naafiri11100.0%3.508.082419.6%
Kayn11100.0%3.338.151715.0%
Karthus11100.0%3.387.31,17426.0%
Ambessa100.0%1.007.141317.1%

SUISEI player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

S
Dream in 24Dream in 24

SUISEI

Jungle
7–370,0 %10 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 10 partidas

% victorias
70,0 %
KDA
2,98
CS/min
8,2
DMG%
18,9 %
Oro%
21,5 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Mordekaiser
Mordekaiser
4 p.
WR75%
4.17
KDA
9.1
CS/m
615
DPM
Pantheon
Pantheon
2 p.
WR50%
1.90
KDA
7.8
CS/m
514
DPM
Naafiri
Naafiri
1 p.
WR100%
3.50
KDA
8.0
CS/m
824
DPM
Kayn
Kayn
1 p.
WR100%
3.33
KDA
8.1
CS/m
517
DPM
Karthus
Karthus
1 p.
WR100%
3.38
KDA
7.3
CS/m
1.2k
DPM
Ambessa
Ambessa
1 p.
WR0%
1.00
KDA
7.1
CS/m
413
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados

Partidas recientes

Ranking en su rol

Entre los 31 Jungle de LJL 2025, 10 partidas

KDA2,9815º de 31
CS/min8,251º de 31
DMG%18,9 %9º de 31
DPM6425º de 31
Oro%21,5 %7º de 31
Ver todos los jugadores de LJL

Campeones

MordekaiserMordekaiser4 p.75 %
PantheonPantheon2 p.50 %
NaafiriNaafiri1 p.100 %
KaynKayn1 p.100 %
KarthusKarthus1 p.100 %
AmbessaAmbessa1 p.0 %
Ver todos los campeones de LJL