Rutzou (Support) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›RutzouSupportOdivelas Sports Club23 games, 39.1% WR, 2.59 KDA, 1.0 CS/m. Champion pool: Alistar (4g, 25%), Poppy (3g, 100%), Nautilus (3g, 67%), Rell (3g, 33%), Rakan (3g, 33%).

Rutzou — League of Legends esports player profile

Rutzou is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Support role for Odivelas Sports Club. Across 23 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Rutzou has a 39.1% win rate and an average KDA of 2.59, with 1.0 CS per minute and a team damage share of 7.1% (gold share 13.5%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Rutzou has a record of 0W-5L, with the most recent game on 2026-02-05.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-02-05TCL 2026 KickoffAlistarPCIFIC Esports0/5/30.600.87.7%Loss
2026-02-05TCL 2026 KickoffLeonaPCIFIC Esports0/4/10.251.67.7%Loss
2026-01-29TCL 2026 KickoffRakanBushido Wildcats1/1/12.001.14.3%Loss
2026-01-29TCL 2026 KickoffRellBushido Wildcats3/4/52.000.915.7%Loss
2025-10-07EMEA Masters 2025 Season Summer Main EventNautilusForsaken (Polish Team)0/3/93.001.07.5%Loss

Champion pool

Rutzou's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Alistar4125.0%2.470.71525.5%
Poppy33100.0%7.000.92918.1%
Nautilus3266.7%3.181.02788.9%
Rell3133.3%2.430.91338.0%
Rakan3133.3%2.331.11415.4%
Leona200.0%1.111.22037.2%
Braum200.0%0.731.11647.0%
Thresh2150.0%2.711.31415.1%
Bard100.0%2.141.028510.4%

Rutzou player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

R
Odivelas Sports ClubOdivelas Sports Club

Rutzou

DenmarkPatrick RützouSupport
9–1439,1 %23 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 23 partidas

% victorias
39,1 %
KDA
2,59
CS/min
1,0
DMG%
7,1 %
Oro%
13,5 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Alistar
Alistar
4 p.
WR25%
2.47
KDA
0.7
CS/m
152
DPM
Poppy
Poppy
3 p.
WR100%
7.00
KDA
0.9
CS/m
291
DPM
Nautilus
Nautilus
3 p.
WR67%
3.18
KDA
1.0
CS/m
278
DPM
Rell
Rell
3 p.
WR33%
2.43
KDA
0.9
CS/m
133
DPM
Rakan
Rakan
3 p.
WR33%
2.33
KDA
1.1
CS/m
141
DPM
Leona
Leona
2 p.
WR0%
1.11
KDA
1.2
CS/m
203
DPM
Braum
Braum
2 p.
WR0%
0.73
KDA
1.1
CS/m
164
DPM
Thresh
Thresh
2 p.
WR50%
2.71
KDA
1.3
CS/m
141
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados