Reje (Bot) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›RejeBotAkroma12 games, 58.3% WR, 4.12 KDA, 9.0 CS/m. Champion pool: Caitlyn (3g, 67%), Kai'Sa (2g, 50%), Jinx (2g, 100%), Sivir (1g, 0%), Ezreal (1g, 0%).

Reje — League of Legends esports player profile

Reje is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Bot role for Akroma. Across 12 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Reje has a 58.3% win rate and an average KDA of 4.12, with 9.0 CS per minute and a team damage share of 32.4% (gold share 25.2%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Reje has a record of 3W-2L, with the most recent game on 2023-09-15.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2023-09-15LFL Division 2 2024 Season PromotionJinxKaeru Gyuangu4/1/59.0011.738.0%Win
2023-09-15LFL Division 2 2024 Season PromotionCaitlynKaeru Gyuangu7/4/22.258.335.2%Loss
2023-09-15LFL Division 2 2024 Season PromotionXayahKaeru Gyuangu1/4/20.759.234.0%Loss
2023-09-15LFL Division 2 2024 Season PromotionCaitlynKaeru Gyuangu7/5/62.609.534.9%Win
2023-09-15LFL Division 2 2024 Season PromotionCaitlynKaeru Gyuangu14/4/65.008.738.5%Win

Champion pool

Reje's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Caitlyn3266.7%3.238.81,13236.2%
Kai'Sa2150.0%4.758.389034.8%
Jinx22100.0%8.6711.095735.3%
Sivir100.0%2.808.857620.4%
Ezreal100.0%4.508.592527.9%
Vayne11100.0%7.008.41,06432.9%
Ashe11100.0%13.008.066024.9%
Xayah100.0%0.759.262034.0%

Reje player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

R
AkromaAkroma

Reje

JapanNaoki MorimotoBot
7–558,3 %12 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 12 partidas

% victorias
58,3 %
KDA
4,12
CS/min
9,0
DMG%
32,4 %
Oro%
25,2 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Caitlyn
Caitlyn
3 p.
WR67%
3.23
KDA
8.8
CS/m
1.1k
DPM
Kai'Sa
Kai'Sa
2 p.
WR50%
4.75
KDA
8.3
CS/m
890
DPM
Jinx
Jinx
2 p.
WR100%
8.67
KDA
11.0
CS/m
957
DPM
Sivir
Sivir
1 p.
WR0%
2.80
KDA
8.8
CS/m
576
DPM
Ezreal
Ezreal
1 p.
WR0%
4.50
KDA
8.5
CS/m
925
DPM
Vayne
Vayne
1 p.
WR100%
7.00
KDA
8.4
CS/m
1.1k
DPM
Ashe
Ashe
1 p.
WR100%
13.00
KDA
8.0
CS/m
660
DPM
Xayah
Xayah
1 p.
WR0%
0.75
KDA
9.2
CS/m
620
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados

Partidas recientes

Ranking en su rol

Entre los 19 Bot de LFL Division 2 2024, 12 partidas

KDA4,126º de 19
CS/min8,997º de 19
DMG%32,4 %1º de 19
DPM9111º de 19
Oro%25,2 %5º de 19

Campeones

CaitlynCaitlyn3 p.67 %
Kai'SaKai'Sa2 p.50 %
JinxJinx2 p.100 %
SivirSivir1 p.0 %
EzrealEzreal1 p.0 %
VayneVayne1 p.100 %
AsheAshe1 p.100 %
XayahXayah1 p.0 %