Rehkz (Bot) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›RehkzBotSenshi Esports Club12 games, 50.0% WR, 5.05 KDA, 9.0 CS/m. Champion pool: Jinx (3g, 33%), Ezreal (3g, 67%), Varus (2g, 50%), Aphelios (1g, 0%), Caitlyn (1g, 100%).

Rehkz — League of Legends esports player profile

Rehkz is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Bot role for Senshi Esports Club. Across 12 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Rehkz has a 50.0% win rate and an average KDA of 5.05, with 9.0 CS per minute and a team damage share of 24.6% (gold share 23.5%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Rehkz has a record of 3W-2L, with the most recent game on 2024-07-10.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2024-07-10LPLOL 2nd Division 2024 Season Summer SeasonZeriGrow uP eSports2/2/64.009.416.3%Loss
2024-07-09LPLOL 2nd Division 2024 Season Summer SeasonEzrealLeões Porto Salvo Esports6/2/24.008.935.5%Loss
2024-07-03LPLOL 2nd Division 2024 Season Summer SeasonAsheZeroZone Gaming5/2/118.007.825.5%Win
2024-07-02LPLOL 2nd Division 2024 Season Summer SeasonEzrealBoavista FC8/6/153.836.823.7%Win
2024-06-25LPLOL 2nd Division 2024 Season Summer SeasonEzrealZena Esports Portugal5/0/1116.009.432.8%Win

Champion pool

Rehkz's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Jinx3133.3%2.2910.047925.1%
Ezreal3266.7%5.888.489230.7%
Varus2150.0%11.008.445119.7%
Aphelios100.0%1.009.138219.4%
Caitlyn11100.0%11.009.682227.6%
Ashe11100.0%8.007.866725.5%
Zeri100.0%4.009.443116.3%

Rehkz player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

R
Senshi Esports ClubSenshi Esports Club

Rehkz

PortugalBot
6–650,0 %12 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 12 partidas

% victorias
50,0 %
KDA
5,05
CS/min
9,0
DMG%
24,6 %
Oro%
23,5 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Jinx
Jinx
3 p.
WR33%
2.29
KDA
10.0
CS/m
479
DPM
Ezreal
Ezreal
3 p.
WR67%
5.88
KDA
8.4
CS/m
892
DPM
Varus
Varus
2 p.
WR50%
11.00
KDA
8.4
CS/m
451
DPM
Aphelios
Aphelios
1 p.
WR0%
1.00
KDA
9.1
CS/m
382
DPM
Caitlyn
Caitlyn
1 p.
WR100%
11.00
KDA
9.6
CS/m
822
DPM
Ashe
Ashe
1 p.
WR100%
8.00
KDA
7.8
CS/m
667
DPM
Zeri
Zeri
1 p.
WR0%
4.00
KDA
9.4
CS/m
431
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados

Partidas recientes

Ranking en su rol

Entre los 18 Bot de LPLOL 2nd Division 2024, 12 partidas

KDA5,057º de 18
CS/min8,983º de 18
DMG%24,6 %13º de 18
DPM61011º de 18
Oro%23,5 %7º de 18

Campeones

JinxJinx3 p.33 %
EzrealEzreal3 p.67 %
VarusVarus2 p.50 %
ApheliosAphelios1 p.0 %
CaitlynCaitlyn1 p.100 %
AsheAshe1 p.100 %
ZeriZeri1 p.0 %