QiuQiu (Support) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›QiuQiuSupportThunderTalk Gaming42 games, 38.1% WR, 2.44 KDA, 1.6 CS/m. Champion pool: Milio (9g, 11%), Nautilus (6g, 33%), Renata Glasc (5g, 40%), Nami (4g, 50%), Maokai (4g, 75%).

QiuQiu — League of Legends esports player profile

QiuQiu is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Support role for ThunderTalk Gaming. Across 42 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,QiuQiu has a 38.1% win rate and an average KDA of 2.44, with 1.6 CS per minute and a team damage share of 8.1% (gold share 13.9%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, QiuQiu has a record of 1W-4L, with the most recent game on 2024-06-15.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2024-06-15LPL 2024 Season Summer PlacementsNautilusEDward Gaming0/5/30.601.05.8%Loss
2024-06-15LPL 2024 Season Summer PlacementsAlistarEDward Gaming0/5/40.801.24.8%Loss
2024-06-04LPL 2024 Season Summer PlacementsNautilusFunPlus Phoenix1/6/51.001.47.6%Loss
2024-06-04LPL 2024 Season Summer PlacementsRellFunPlus Phoenix1/10/121.301.13.7%Loss
2024-06-04LPL 2024 Season Summer PlacementsLeonaFunPlus Phoenix1/6/122.171.49.4%Win

Champion pool

QiuQiu's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Milio9111.1%2.630.9914.9%
Nautilus6233.3%1.563.82119.0%
Renata Glasc5240.0%3.601.31707.4%
Nami4250.0%4.131.51588.1%
Maokai4375.0%2.130.91949.4%
Ashe3266.7%4.781.534714.0%
Heimerdinger2150.0%2.501.244614.8%
Alistar2150.0%2.671.1975.2%
Rakan100.0%0.331.4845.7%
Tahm Kench100.0%1.004.922811.4%

QiuQiu player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

Q
ThunderTalk GamingThunderTalk Gaming

QiuQiu

ChinaZhang MingSupport28 años
16–2638,1 %42 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 42 partidas

% victorias
38,1 %
KDA
2,44
CS/min
1,6
DMG%
8,1 %
Oro%
13,9 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Milio
Milio
9 p.
WR11%
2.63
KDA
0.9
CS/m
91
DPM
Nautilus
Nautilus
6 p.
WR33%
1.56
KDA
3.8
CS/m
211
DPM
Renata Glasc
Renata Glasc
5 p.
WR40%
3.60
KDA
1.3
CS/m
170
DPM
Nami
Nami
4 p.
WR50%
4.13
KDA
1.5
CS/m
158
DPM
Maokai
Maokai
4 p.
WR75%
2.13
KDA
0.9
CS/m
194
DPM
Ashe
Ashe
3 p.
WR67%
4.78
KDA
1.5
CS/m
347
DPM
Heimerdinger
Heimerdinger
2 p.
WR50%
2.50
KDA
1.2
CS/m
446
DPM
Alistar
Alistar
2 p.
WR50%
2.67
KDA
1.1
CS/m
97
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados