Prank (Top) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›PrankTopPee N W's7 games, 57.1% WR, 3.18 KDA, 7.2 CS/m. Champion pool: Aurora (2g, 50%), Gnar (1g, 100%), Gragas (1g, 0%), Renekton (1g, 100%), Kennen (1g, 100%).

Prank — League of Legends esports player profile

Prank is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Top role for Pee N W's. Across 7 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Prank has a 57.1% win rate and an average KDA of 3.18, with 7.2 CS per minute and a team damage share of 26.9% (gold share 21.5%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Prank has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2024-08-19.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2024-08-19North American Challengers League 2024 Season Summer Qualifier 2 PlayoffsK'SanteDUCKIE GETTERS1/6/20.506.718.4%Loss
2024-08-19North American Challengers League 2024 Season Summer Qualifier 2 PlayoffsAuroraDUCKIE GETTERS4/2/33.506.438.8%Loss
2024-08-12North American Challengers League 2024 Season Summer Qualifier 2 PlayoffsKennenPulse Star6/7/102.296.122.2%Win
2024-08-12North American Challengers League 2024 Season Summer Qualifier 2 PlayoffsRenektonPulse Star11/3/117.338.725.8%Win
2024-08-12North American Challengers League 2024 Season Summer Qualifier 2 PlayoffsGragasPulse Star0/3/10.336.118.7%Loss

Champion pool

Prank's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Aurora2150.0%5.677.182335.8%
Gnar11100.0%11.008.977831.5%
Gragas100.0%0.336.149118.7%
Renekton11100.0%7.338.790025.8%
Kennen11100.0%2.296.179222.2%
K'Sante100.0%0.506.738518.4%

Prank player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

P
Pee N W'sPee N W's

Prank

United StatesDalton SwainoTop26 años
4–357,1 %7 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 7 partidas

% victorias
57,1 %
KDA
3,18
CS/min
7,2
DMG%
26,9 %
Oro%
21,5 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Aurora
Aurora
2 p.
WR50%
5.67
KDA
7.1
CS/m
823
DPM
Gnar
Gnar
1 p.
WR100%
11.00
KDA
8.9
CS/m
778
DPM
Gragas
Gragas
1 p.
WR0%
0.33
KDA
6.1
CS/m
491
DPM
Renekton
Renekton
1 p.
WR100%
7.33
KDA
8.7
CS/m
900
DPM
Kennen
Kennen
1 p.
WR100%
2.29
KDA
6.1
CS/m
792
DPM
K'Sante
K'Sante
1 p.
WR0%
0.50
KDA
6.7
CS/m
385
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados

Partidas recientes

Ranking en su rol

Entre los 35 Top de North American Challengers League 2024, 7 partidas

KDA3,187º de 35
CS/min7,2427º de 35
DMG%26,9 %2º de 35
DPM7135º de 35
Oro%21,5 %8º de 35
Ver todos los jugadores de North American Challengers League

Campeones

AuroraAurora2 p.50 %
GnarGnar1 p.100 %
GragasGragas1 p.0 %
RenektonRenekton1 p.100 %
KennenKennen1 p.100 %
K'SanteK'Sante1 p.0 %
Ver todos los campeones de North American Challengers League