OvO (Support) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›OvOSupportLNG Esports15 games, 33.3% WR, 1.80 KDA, 1.1 CS/m. Champion pool: Alistar (4g, 25%), Nautilus (3g, 33%), Braum (2g, 0%), Rakan (2g, 100%), Leona (2g, 50%).

OvO — League of Legends esports player profile

OvO is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Support role for LNG Esports. Across 15 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,OvO has a 33.3% win rate and an average KDA of 1.80, with 1.1 CS per minute and a team damage share of 6.9% (gold share 13.1%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, OvO has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2025-08-24.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2025-08-24LPL 2025 Split 3BraumEDward Gaming0/8/60.750.69.8%Loss
2025-08-24LPL 2025 Split 3RellEDward Gaming0/9/10.111.213.8%Loss
2025-08-23LPL 2025 Split 3LeonaThunderTalk Gaming0/2/126.001.53.9%Win
2025-08-23LPL 2025 Split 3RakanThunderTalk Gaming0/2/178.501.17.6%Win
2025-08-19LPL 2025 Split 3LeonaNinjas in Pyjamas.CN0/8/60.751.05.4%Loss

Champion pool

OvO's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Alistar4125.0%1.380.9984.6%
Nautilus3133.3%1.841.01998.0%
Braum200.0%0.640.91877.9%
Rakan22100.0%12.001.22137.0%
Leona2150.0%1.801.21304.6%
Renata Glasc100.0%4.001.42708.3%
Rell100.0%0.111.220913.8%

OvO player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

O
LNG EsportsLNG Esports

OvO

ChinaZhang Jia-HaoSupport21 años
5–1033,3 %15 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 15 partidas

% victorias
33,3 %
KDA
1,80
CS/min
1,1
DMG%
6,9 %
Oro%
13,1 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Alistar
Alistar
4 p.
WR25%
1.38
KDA
0.9
CS/m
98
DPM
Nautilus
Nautilus
3 p.
WR33%
1.84
KDA
1.0
CS/m
199
DPM
Braum
Braum
2 p.
WR0%
0.64
KDA
0.9
CS/m
187
DPM
Rakan
Rakan
2 p.
WR100%
12.00
KDA
1.2
CS/m
213
DPM
Leona
Leona
2 p.
WR50%
1.80
KDA
1.2
CS/m
130
DPM
Renata Glasc
Renata Glasc
1 p.
WR0%
4.00
KDA
1.4
CS/m
270
DPM
Rell
Rell
1 p.
WR0%
0.11
KDA
1.2
CS/m
209
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados