Nio (Support) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›NioSupportForsaken (Polish Team)68 games, 50.0% WR, 2.29 KDA, 0.9 CS/m. Champion pool: Rell (18g, 44%), Leona (12g, 17%), Nautilus (8g, 50%), Alistar (6g, 67%), Pantheon (4g, 75%).

Nio — League of Legends esports player profile

Nio is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Support role for Forsaken (Polish Team). Across 68 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Nio has a 50.0% win rate and an average KDA of 2.29, with 0.9 CS per minute and a team damage share of 8.2% (gold share 13.8%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Nio has a record of 1W-4L, with the most recent game on 2026-09-29.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-09-29EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventRakanThe Secret Club0/4/61.501.24.5%Loss
2026-09-29EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventBlitzcrankThe Secret Club0/9/171.890.80.0%Loss
2026-09-29EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventSeraphineThe Secret Club0/1/1919.001.10.0%Win
2026-09-28EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventNautilusBarça eSports2/10/60.800.97.4%Loss
2026-09-27EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventLuluOtter Side0/3/103.330.99.3%Loss

Champion pool

Nio's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Rell18844.4%2.670.91967.3%
Leona12216.7%1.380.82217.9%
Nautilus8450.0%1.980.92317.9%
Alistar6466.7%1.940.81606.2%
Pantheon4375.0%2.070.753416.2%
Braum33100.0%3.560.81814.6%
Maokai33100.0%4.561.02359.0%
Nami3133.3%3.580.72798.2%
Elise22100.0%3.080.857315.8%
Poppy2150.0%2.100.83129.6%

Nio player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

N
Forsaken (Polish Team)Forsaken (Polish Team)

Nio

GermanyNick KartamyschewSupport25 años
34–3450,0 %68 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 68 partidas

% victorias
50,0 %
KDA
2,29
CS/min
0,9
DMG%
8,2 %
Oro%
13,8 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Rell
Rell
18 p.
WR44%
2.67
KDA
0.9
CS/m
196
DPM
Leona
Leona
12 p.
WR17%
1.38
KDA
0.8
CS/m
221
DPM
Nautilus
Nautilus
8 p.
WR50%
1.98
KDA
0.9
CS/m
231
DPM
Alistar
Alistar
6 p.
WR67%
1.94
KDA
0.8
CS/m
160
DPM
Pantheon
Pantheon
4 p.
WR75%
2.07
KDA
0.7
CS/m
534
DPM
Braum
Braum
3 p.
WR100%
3.56
KDA
0.8
CS/m
181
DPM
Maokai
Maokai
3 p.
WR100%
4.56
KDA
1.0
CS/m
235
DPM
Nami
Nami
3 p.
WR33%
3.58
KDA
0.7
CS/m
279
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados