Nanaue (Top) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›NanaueTop1TAP Dino121 games, 52.1% WR, 2.42 KDA, 8.4 CS/m. Champion pool: K'Sante (17g, 71%), Jax (13g, 69%), Gnar (11g, 82%), Rumble (10g, 0%), Camille (9g, 67%).

Nanaue — League of Legends esports player profile

Nanaue is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Top role for 1TAP Dino. Across 121 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Nanaue has a 52.1% win rate and an average KDA of 2.42, with 8.4 CS per minute and a team damage share of 24.3% (gold share 21.1%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Nanaue has a record of 1W-4L, with the most recent game on 2026-09-20.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-09-20VCS 2026 Season Finals Stage 1Rumble9Gaming2/5/61.608.632.9%Loss
2026-09-20VCS 2026 Season Finals Stage 1Yorick9Gaming1/4/20.759.926.4%Loss
2026-09-19VCS 2026 Season Finals Stage 1JayceMVK Esports Academy2/5/10.608.328.8%Loss
2026-09-19VCS 2026 Season Finals Stage 1CamilleMVK Esports Academy7/2/66.509.734.9%Win
2026-09-19VCS 2026 Season Finals Stage 1RumbleMVK Esports Academy0/5/20.408.428.9%Loss

Champion pool

Nanaue's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
K'Sante171270.6%4.428.156619.5%
Jax13969.2%2.008.160618.9%
Gnar11981.8%4.148.975724.8%
Rumble1000.0%1.258.580532.7%
Camille9666.7%3.038.362523.1%
Gwen9666.7%3.099.287827.4%
Kennen7342.9%1.378.281926.4%
Renekton6350.0%1.778.458920.3%
Ambessa6466.7%3.318.987228.1%
Yorick5120.0%2.009.386428.0%

Nanaue player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

N
1TAP Dino1TAP Dino

Nanaue

VietnamPhùng Đức TàiTop20 años
63–5852,1 %121 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 121 partidas

% victorias
52,1 %
KDA
2,42
CS/min
8,4
DMG%
24,3 %
Oro%
21,1 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

K'Sante
K'Sante
17 p.
WR71%
4.42
KDA
8.1
CS/m
566
DPM
Jax
Jax
13 p.
WR69%
2.00
KDA
8.1
CS/m
606
DPM
Gnar
Gnar
11 p.
WR82%
4.14
KDA
8.9
CS/m
757
DPM
Rumble
Rumble
10 p.
WR0%
1.25
KDA
8.5
CS/m
805
DPM
Camille
Camille
9 p.
WR67%
3.03
KDA
8.3
CS/m
625
DPM
Gwen
Gwen
9 p.
WR67%
3.09
KDA
9.2
CS/m
878
DPM
Kennen
Kennen
7 p.
WR43%
1.37
KDA
8.2
CS/m
819
DPM
Renekton
Renekton
6 p.
WR50%
1.77
KDA
8.4
CS/m
589
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados