Nami (Mid) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›NamiMidOriginal Gaming9 games, 11.1% WR, 1.79 KDA, 6.9 CS/m. Champion pool: Orianna (2g, 0%), Tristana (2g, 0%), Diana (2g, 0%), Syndra (1g, 100%), Galio (1g, 0%).

Nami — League of Legends esports player profile

Nami is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Mid role for Original Gaming. Across 9 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Nami has a 11.1% win rate and an average KDA of 1.79, with 6.9 CS per minute and a team damage share of 26.7% (gold share 20.9%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Nami has a record of 0W-5L, with the most recent game on 2023-11-17.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2023-11-17VCS 2024 Spring PromotionDianaRainbow Warriors6/6/51.835.328.1%Loss
2023-11-17VCS 2024 Spring PromotionDianaRainbow Warriors4/6/71.834.820.7%Loss
2023-11-16VCS 2024 Spring PromotionTristanaMGN Box Esports0/6/40.675.223.6%Loss
2023-11-16VCS 2024 Spring PromotionTristanaMGN Box Esports8/5/01.6010.230.1%Loss
2023-11-14VCS 2024 Spring PromotionNeekoRainbow Warriors0/3/31.006.926.8%Loss

Champion pool

Nami's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Orianna200.0%3.008.451930.5%
Tristana200.0%1.097.760026.9%
Diana200.0%1.835.067024.4%
Syndra11100.0%9.007.867131.0%
Galio100.0%1.175.030019.3%
Neeko100.0%1.006.951626.8%

Nami player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

N
Original GamingOriginal Gaming

Nami

VietnamPhạm Hữu HiếuMid23 años
1–811,1 %9 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 9 partidas

% victorias
11,1 %
KDA
1,79
CS/min
6,9
DMG%
26,7 %
Oro%
20,9 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Orianna
Orianna
2 p.
WR0%
3.00
KDA
8.4
CS/m
519
DPM
Tristana
Tristana
2 p.
WR0%
1.09
KDA
7.7
CS/m
600
DPM
Diana
Diana
2 p.
WR0%
1.83
KDA
5.0
CS/m
670
DPM
Syndra
Syndra
1 p.
WR100%
9.00
KDA
7.8
CS/m
671
DPM
Galio
Galio
1 p.
WR0%
1.17
KDA
5.0
CS/m
300
DPM
Neeko
Neeko
1 p.
WR0%
1.00
KDA
6.9
CS/m
516
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados

Partidas recientes

Ranking en su rol

Entre los 21 Mid de VCS 2024, 9 partidas

KDA1,7920º de 21
CS/min6,9020º de 21
DMG%26,7 %7º de 21
DPM56318º de 21
Oro%20,9 %19º de 21
Ver todos los jugadores de VCS

Campeones

OriannaOrianna2 p.0 %
TristanaTristana2 p.0 %
DianaDiana2 p.0 %
SyndraSyndra1 p.100 %
GalioGalio1 p.0 %
NeekoNeeko1 p.0 %
Ver todos los campeones de VCS