MihawK (Jungle) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›MihawKJungleNongshim Esports Academy115 games, 57.4% WR, 3.81 KDA, 6.5 CS/m. Champion pool: Jarvan IV (15g, 73%), Pantheon (14g, 29%), Xin Zhao (14g, 71%), Vi (13g, 46%), Nocturne (9g, 56%).

MihawK — League of Legends esports player profile

MihawK is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Jungle role for Nongshim Esports Academy. Across 115 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,MihawK has a 57.4% win rate and an average KDA of 3.81, with 6.5 CS per minute and a team damage share of 16.1% (gold share 19.6%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, MihawK has a record of 3W-2L, with the most recent game on 2026-09-09.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-09-09LCK CL 2026 Season PlayoffsNocturneDN SOOPers Challengers4/6/61.675.913.2%Loss
2026-09-09LCK CL 2026 Season PlayoffsShyvanaDN SOOPers Challengers5/2/44.507.018.6%Loss
2026-09-09LCK CL 2026 Season PlayoffsXin ZhaoDN SOOPers Challengers5/6/82.175.615.3%Win
2026-09-09LCK CL 2026 Season PlayoffsSkarnerDN SOOPers Challengers5/4/206.255.114.5%Win
2026-09-09LCK CL 2026 Season PlayoffsQiyanaDN SOOPers Challengers5/1/712.007.721.9%Win

Champion pool

MihawK's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Jarvan IV151173.3%6.626.445015.1%
Pantheon14428.6%1.986.245816.5%
Xin Zhao141071.4%3.676.652017.5%
Vi13646.2%2.706.635112.2%
Nocturne9555.6%2.206.545715.8%
Lee Sin9777.8%6.716.657017.7%
Wukong8675.0%4.916.848816.9%
Naafiri8225.0%4.596.855219.6%
Skarner7571.4%6.055.450815.8%
Trundle4250.0%2.136.234312.2%

MihawK player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

M
Nongshim Esports AcademyNongshim Esports Academy

MihawK

South KoreaKim Joo-hyeongJungle16 años
66–4957,4 %115 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 115 partidas

% victorias
57,4 %
KDA
3,81
CS/min
6,5
DMG%
16,1 %
Oro%
19,6 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Jarvan IV
Jarvan IV
15 p.
WR73%
6.62
KDA
6.4
CS/m
450
DPM
Pantheon
Pantheon
14 p.
WR29%
1.98
KDA
6.2
CS/m
458
DPM
Xin Zhao
Xin Zhao
14 p.
WR71%
3.67
KDA
6.6
CS/m
520
DPM
Vi
Vi
13 p.
WR46%
2.70
KDA
6.6
CS/m
351
DPM
Nocturne
Nocturne
9 p.
WR56%
2.20
KDA
6.5
CS/m
457
DPM
Lee Sin
Lee Sin
9 p.
WR78%
6.71
KDA
6.6
CS/m
570
DPM
Wukong
Wukong
8 p.
WR75%
4.91
KDA
6.8
CS/m
488
DPM
Naafiri
Naafiri
8 p.
WR25%
4.59
KDA
6.8
CS/m
552
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados