Midir (Top) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›MidirTopT1 Esports Academy Rookies239 games, 58.6% WR, 2.99 KDA, 7.5 CS/m. Champion pool: Rumble (48g, 67%), K'Sante (37g, 65%), Renekton (32g, 59%), Ambessa (20g, 50%), Sion (17g, 41%).

Midir — League of Legends esports player profile

Midir is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Top role for T1 Esports Academy Rookies. Across 239 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Midir has a 58.6% win rate and an average KDA of 2.99, with 7.5 CS per minute and a team damage share of 21.7% (gold share 19.7%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Midir has a record of 5W-0L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-04.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-04LCK Academy Series 2026 Season 2nd ChampionshipRumbleEunpyeong Meditech High School3/7/162.717.421.0%Win
2026-10-04LCK Academy Series 2026 Season 2nd ChampionshipJaxGen.G Scholars10/3/44.677.623.6%Win
2026-10-04LCK Academy Series 2026 Season 2nd ChampionshipK'SanteGen.G Scholars7/1/714.008.520.6%Win
2026-09-26LCK Academy Series 2026 Season 2nd ChampionshipKennenKiwoom DRX Academy6/3/95.007.820.7%Win
2026-09-26LCK Academy Series 2026 Season 2nd ChampionshipOlafKiwoom DRX Academy9/3/85.677.018.4%Win

Champion pool

Midir's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Rumble483266.7%3.627.579626.0%
K'Sante372464.9%3.287.352116.6%
Renekton321959.4%2.367.662520.5%
Ambessa201050.0%2.707.469522.7%
Sion17741.2%2.936.557418.5%
Aatrox13753.8%2.637.473922.6%
Jayce12650.0%3.258.376225.0%
Gnar10770.0%4.358.581825.5%
Skarner8450.0%2.836.857121.8%
Jax7457.1%2.257.155816.7%

Midir player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

M
T1 Esports Academy RookiesT1 Esports Academy Rookies

Midir

South KoreaNa Hyeon-junTop20 años
140–9958,6 %239 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 239 partidas

% victorias
58,6 %
KDA
2,99
CS/min
7,5
DMG%
21,7 %
Oro%
19,7 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Rumble
Rumble
48 p.
WR67%
3.62
KDA
7.5
CS/m
796
DPM
K'Sante
K'Sante
37 p.
WR65%
3.28
KDA
7.3
CS/m
521
DPM
Renekton
Renekton
32 p.
WR59%
2.36
KDA
7.6
CS/m
625
DPM
Ambessa
Ambessa
20 p.
WR50%
2.70
KDA
7.4
CS/m
695
DPM
Sion
Sion
17 p.
WR41%
2.93
KDA
6.5
CS/m
574
DPM
Aatrox
Aatrox
13 p.
WR54%
2.63
KDA
7.4
CS/m
739
DPM
Jayce
Jayce
12 p.
WR50%
3.25
KDA
8.3
CS/m
762
DPM
Gnar
Gnar
10 p.
WR70%
4.35
KDA
8.5
CS/m
818
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados