Marky (Top) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›MarkyTopVeni Vidi Vici (Spanish Team)65 games, 55.4% WR, 2.84 KDA, 7.9 CS/m. Champion pool: K'Sante (17g, 65%), Gnar (8g, 38%), Renekton (7g, 100%), Aatrox (6g, 33%), Rumble (5g, 60%).

Marky — League of Legends esports player profile

Marky is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Top role for Veni Vidi Vici (Spanish Team). Across 65 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Marky has a 55.4% win rate and an average KDA of 2.84, with 7.9 CS per minute and a team damage share of 20.3% (gold share 20.8%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Marky has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-09-13.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-09-13Road to LES 2026 Closed QualifierAatroxKawaii Kiwis0/6/20.337.511.8%Loss
2026-09-13Road to LES 2026 Closed QualifierK'SanteKawaii Kiwis2/6/30.836.214.5%Loss
2026-09-12Road to LES 2026 Closed QualifierGnarValkiria's Vikings10/7/102.866.331.2%Win
2026-09-12Road to LES 2026 Closed QualifierAatroxValkiria's Vikings1/2/53.008.729.9%Win
2026-09-12Road to LES 2026 Closed QualifierSionOxygen Gaming1/3/134.675.815.3%Loss

Champion pool

Marky's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
K'Sante171164.7%3.417.542715.7%
Gnar8337.5%2.318.164524.3%
Renekton77100.0%4.738.348215.8%
Aatrox6233.3%2.428.870726.0%
Rumble5360.0%3.868.681929.0%
Gragas4250.0%2.007.955622.6%
Kennen4375.0%2.208.362023.8%
Camille3133.3%1.408.441318.1%
Ornn3133.3%6.756.230514.8%
Gwen200.0%1.578.266427.5%

Marky player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

M
Veni Vidi Vici (Spanish Team)Veni Vidi Vici (Spanish Team)

Marky

Top
36–2955,4 %65 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 65 partidas

% victorias
55,4 %
KDA
2,84
CS/min
7,9
DMG%
20,3 %
Oro%
20,8 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

K'Sante
K'Sante
17 p.
WR65%
3.41
KDA
7.5
CS/m
427
DPM
Gnar
Gnar
8 p.
WR38%
2.31
KDA
8.1
CS/m
645
DPM
Renekton
Renekton
7 p.
WR100%
4.73
KDA
8.3
CS/m
482
DPM
Aatrox
Aatrox
6 p.
WR33%
2.42
KDA
8.8
CS/m
707
DPM
Rumble
Rumble
5 p.
WR60%
3.86
KDA
8.6
CS/m
819
DPM
Gragas
Gragas
4 p.
WR50%
2.00
KDA
7.9
CS/m
556
DPM
Kennen
Kennen
4 p.
WR75%
2.20
KDA
8.3
CS/m
620
DPM
Camille
Camille
3 p.
WR33%
1.40
KDA
8.4
CS/m
413
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados