Life (Support) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›LifeSupportDN SOOPers191 games, 34.0% WR, 2.24 KDA, 1.3 CS/m. Champion pool: Rell (24g, 25%), Braum (18g, 28%), Rakan (17g, 35%), Nautilus (17g, 29%), Leona (16g, 25%).

Life — League of Legends esports player profile

Life is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Support role for DN SOOPers. Across 191 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Life has a 34.0% win rate and an average KDA of 2.24, with 1.3 CS per minute and a team damage share of 9.1% (gold share 13.8%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Life has a record of 0W-5L, with the most recent game on 2026-05-18.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-05-18Esports World Cup 2026 Online Qualifiers KoreaBardNongshim RedForce1/5/61.401.19.2%Loss
2026-05-18Esports World Cup 2026 Online Qualifiers KoreaLuluNongshim RedForce1/4/41.250.97.6%Loss
2026-05-15LCK 2026 Season Rounds 1-2NamiHANJIN BRION0/4/20.500.910.4%Loss
2026-05-15LCK 2026 Season Rounds 1-2SeraphineHANJIN BRION1/6/30.671.39.3%Loss
2026-05-13LCK 2026 Season Rounds 1-2SeraphineDplus Kia0/2/10.500.816.1%Loss

Champion pool

Life's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Rell24625.0%2.291.01445.9%
Braum18527.8%2.170.91827.3%
Rakan17635.3%2.681.11306.2%
Nautilus17529.4%1.812.11957.9%
Leona16425.0%1.731.11727.4%
Alistar13646.2%2.840.91455.7%
Rumble12758.3%3.091.151020.8%
Neeko8450.0%2.361.037214.4%
Lulu7114.3%1.840.81778.8%
Maokai7457.1%3.413.228611.7%

Life player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

L
DN SOOPersDN SOOPers

Life

South KoreaKim Jeong-minSupport26 años
65–12634,0 %191 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 191 partidas

% victorias
34,0 %
KDA
2,24
CS/min
1,3
DMG%
9,1 %
Oro%
13,8 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Rell
Rell
24 p.
WR25%
2.29
KDA
1.0
CS/m
144
DPM
Braum
Braum
18 p.
WR28%
2.17
KDA
0.9
CS/m
182
DPM
Rakan
Rakan
17 p.
WR35%
2.68
KDA
1.1
CS/m
130
DPM
Nautilus
Nautilus
17 p.
WR29%
1.81
KDA
2.1
CS/m
195
DPM
Leona
Leona
16 p.
WR25%
1.73
KDA
1.1
CS/m
172
DPM
Alistar
Alistar
13 p.
WR46%
2.84
KDA
0.9
CS/m
145
DPM
Rumble
Rumble
12 p.
WR58%
3.09
KDA
1.1
CS/m
510
DPM
Neeko
Neeko
8 p.
WR50%
2.36
KDA
1.0
CS/m
372
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados