Knighter (Mid) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›KnighterMidKRC Genk Esports6 games, 16.7% WR, 4.53 KDA, 9.3 CS/m. Champion pool: Taliyah (1g, 0%), Tristana (1g, 100%), Azir (1g, 0%), Yone (1g, 0%), Hwei (1g, 0%).

Knighter — League of Legends esports player profile

Knighter is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Mid role for KRC Genk Esports. Across 6 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Knighter has a 16.7% win rate and an average KDA of 4.53, with 9.3 CS per minute and a team damage share of 30.7% (gold share 24.5%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Knighter has a record of 1W-4L, with the most recent game on 2024-04-16.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2024-04-16EMEA Masters 2024 Season Spring Play-InAurelion SolTeam Phantasma1/4/10.509.025.1%Loss
2024-04-16EMEA Masters 2024 Season Spring Play-InHweiBoostGate Esports5/1/510.008.635.5%Loss
2024-04-16EMEA Masters 2024 Season Spring Play-InYoneGTZ Esports11/3/45.009.729.9%Loss
2024-04-15EMEA Masters 2024 Season Spring Play-InAzirGTZ Esports5/2/118.009.435.6%Loss
2024-04-15EMEA Masters 2024 Season Spring Play-InTristanaBoostGate Esports11/3/117.339.226.5%Win

Champion pool

Knighter's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Taliyah100.0%3.009.792931.8%
Tristana11100.0%7.339.285026.5%
Azir100.0%8.009.41,28335.6%
Yone100.0%5.009.775029.9%
Hwei100.0%10.008.662435.5%
Aurelion Sol100.0%0.509.057225.1%

Knighter player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

K
KRC Genk EsportsKRC Genk Esports

Knighter

DenmarkJonas Bryder JensenMid
1–516,7 %6 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 6 partidas

% victorias
16,7 %
KDA
4,53
CS/min
9,3
DMG%
30,7 %
Oro%
24,5 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Taliyah
Taliyah
1 p.
WR0%
3.00
KDA
9.7
CS/m
929
DPM
Tristana
Tristana
1 p.
WR100%
7.33
KDA
9.2
CS/m
850
DPM
Azir
Azir
1 p.
WR0%
8.00
KDA
9.4
CS/m
1.3k
DPM
Yone
Yone
1 p.
WR0%
5.00
KDA
9.7
CS/m
750
DPM
Hwei
Hwei
1 p.
WR0%
10.00
KDA
8.6
CS/m
624
DPM
Aurelion Sol
Aurelion Sol
1 p.
WR0%
0.50
KDA
9.0
CS/m
572
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados

Partidas recientes

Ranking en su rol

Entre los 56 Mid de EMEA Masters 2024, 6 partidas

KDA4,5311º de 56
CS/min9,2713º de 56
DMG%30,7 %8º de 56
DPM8357º de 56
Oro%24,5 %5º de 56
Ver todos los jugadores de EMEA Masters

Campeones

TaliyahTaliyah1 p.0 %
TristanaTristana1 p.100 %
AzirAzir1 p.0 %
YoneYone1 p.0 %
HweiHwei1 p.0 %
Aurelion SolAurelion Sol1 p.0 %
Ver todos los campeones de EMEA Masters