Kingsblade — League of Legends esports player profile
Kingsblade is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Top role for Kawaii Kiwis. Across 25 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Kingsblade has a 64.0% win rate and an average KDA of 2.51, with 7.8 CS per minute and a team damage share of 22.6% (gold share 19.9%).
Recent form
Over the last 5 tracked games, Kingsblade has a record of 3W-2L, with the most recent game on 2026-09-25.
| Date | Tournament | Champion | Opponent | K/D/A | KDA | CS/min | DMG% | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-25 | LES 2027 Season Promotion | Sion | Falke Esports | 3/1/13 | 16.00 | 7.8 | 24.9% | Win |
| 2026-09-25 | LES 2027 Season Promotion | Kled | Falke Esports | 3/2/11 | 7.00 | 8.0 | 24.7% | Win |
| 2026-09-25 | LES 2027 Season Promotion | Zaahen | Falke Esports | 3/0/3 | 6.00 | 9.0 | 17.5% | Win |
| 2026-09-25 | LES 2027 Season Promotion | Malphite | Falke Esports | 4/3/9 | 4.33 | 7.3 | 19.6% | Loss |
| 2026-09-25 | LES 2027 Season Promotion | Rumble | Falke Esports | 3/2/2 | 2.50 | 8.5 | 25.9% | Loss |
Champion pool
Kingsblade's most-played champions in tracked official games:
| Champion | Games | Wins | Win rate | KDA | CS/min | DPM | DMG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zaahen | 4 | 3 | 75.0% | 4.00 | 8.4 | 680 | 24.7% |
| Ambessa | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 2.25 | 7.5 | 780 | 25.2% |
| Rumble | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 3.20 | 7.6 | 876 | 28.1% |
| K'Sante | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 1.79 | 7.1 | 481 | 14.4% |
| Renekton | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.89 | 8.1 | 496 | 15.8% |
| Gnar | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.14 | 8.4 | 531 | 20.3% |
| Kled | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 4.00 | 8.2 | 758 | 23.2% |
| Camille | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 7.8 | 864 | 29.0% |
| Maokai | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1.67 | 6.6 | 638 | 17.8% |
| Malphite | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.33 | 7.3 | 651 | 19.6% |
















.webp)


