Kelpo (Support) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›KelpoSupportNear Airport10 games, 60.0% WR, 2.64 KDA, 1.0 CS/m. Champion pool: Nautilus (2g, 100%), Karma (2g, 100%), Alistar (2g, 50%), Rell (1g, 0%), Milio (1g, 0%).

Kelpo — League of Legends esports player profile

Kelpo is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Support role for Near Airport. Across 10 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Kelpo has a 60.0% win rate and an average KDA of 2.64, with 1.0 CS per minute and a team damage share of 7.5% (gold share 13.2%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Kelpo has a record of 3W-2L, with the most recent game on 2025-05-22.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2025-05-22North American Challengers League 2025 Season Split 1 PlayoffsKarmaCCG Esports1/2/189.501.210.5%Win
2025-05-22North American Challengers League 2025 Season Split 1 PlayoffsSorakaCCG Esports3/3/104.331.04.8%Win
2025-05-22North American Challengers League 2025 Season Split 1 PlayoffsAlistarCCG Esports1/6/40.830.94.7%Loss
2025-05-22North American Challengers League 2025 Season Split 1 PlayoffsNautilusCCG Esports0/7/131.861.19.0%Win
2025-05-15North American Challengers League 2025 Season Split 1 PlayoffsLeonaWinthrop University0/8/141.751.19.6%Loss

Champion pool

Kelpo's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Nautilus22100.0%2.471.22237.6%
Karma22100.0%13.001.031610.9%
Alistar2150.0%2.440.81585.8%
Rell100.0%0.571.01214.5%
Milio100.0%2.670.71777.0%
Leona100.0%1.751.12689.6%
Soraka11100.0%4.331.01094.8%

Kelpo player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

K
Near AirportNear Airport

Kelpo

United StatesCaleb HunsbergerSupport
6–460,0 %10 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 10 partidas

% victorias
60,0 %
KDA
2,64
CS/min
1,0
DMG%
7,5 %
Oro%
13,2 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Nautilus
Nautilus
2 p.
WR100%
2.47
KDA
1.2
CS/m
223
DPM
Karma
Karma
2 p.
WR100%
13.00
KDA
1.0
CS/m
316
DPM
Alistar
Alistar
2 p.
WR50%
2.44
KDA
0.8
CS/m
158
DPM
Rell
Rell
1 p.
WR0%
0.57
KDA
1.0
CS/m
121
DPM
Milio
Milio
1 p.
WR0%
2.67
KDA
0.7
CS/m
177
DPM
Leona
Leona
1 p.
WR0%
1.75
KDA
1.1
CS/m
268
DPM
Soraka
Soraka
1 p.
WR100%
4.33
KDA
1.0
CS/m
109
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados

Partidas recientes

Ranking en su rol

Entre los 21 Support de North American Challengers League 2025, 10 partidas

KDA2,6414º de 21
CS/min0,9917º de 21
DMG%7,5 %14º de 21
DPM20711º de 21
Oro%13,2 %18º de 21
Ver todos los jugadores de North American Challengers League

Campeones

NautilusNautilus2 p.100 %
KarmaKarma2 p.100 %
AlistarAlistar2 p.50 %
RellRell1 p.0 %
MilioMilio1 p.0 %
LeonaLeona1 p.0 %
SorakaSoraka1 p.100 %
Ver todos los campeones de North American Challengers League