Keine (Mid) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›KeineMidpaiN Gaming98 games, 26.5% WR, 3.02 KDA, 9.1 CS/m. Champion pool: Ahri (10g, 40%), Orianna (9g, 33%), Azir (9g, 0%), Ryze (9g, 33%), Aurora (8g, 25%).

Keine — League of Legends esports player profile

Keine is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Mid role for paiN Gaming. Across 98 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Keine has a 26.5% win rate and an average KDA of 3.02, with 9.1 CS per minute and a team damage share of 26.4% (gold share 22.4%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Keine has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-08-22.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-08-22CBLOL 2026 Season Split 2LockeFURIA5/3/01.678.925.4%Loss
2026-08-22CBLOL 2026 Season Split 2OriannaFURIA1/2/42.5010.031.3%Loss
2026-08-16CBLOL 2026 Season Split 2LeBlancFluxo W7M4/0/610.008.329.3%Win
2026-08-16CBLOL 2026 Season Split 2OriannaFluxo W7M6/2/108.009.920.2%Win
2026-08-11CBLOL 2026 Season Split 2SyndraLØS1/5/20.609.419.2%Loss

Champion pool

Keine's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Ahri10440.0%6.009.165322.7%
Orianna9333.3%3.449.165725.5%
Azir900.0%1.109.760429.2%
Ryze9333.3%3.259.363925.8%
Aurora8225.0%3.768.976329.3%
Viktor8112.5%2.069.370431.0%
Syndra6116.7%2.249.563330.4%
Taliyah5240.0%3.548.959124.7%
LeBlanc4250.0%5.208.886930.2%
Jayce4125.0%2.509.068622.3%

Keine player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

K
paiN GamingpaiN Gaming

Keine

South KoreaKim Joon-cheolMid26 años
26–7226,5 %98 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 98 partidas

% victorias
26,5 %
KDA
3,02
CS/min
9,1
DMG%
26,4 %
Oro%
22,4 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Ahri
Ahri
10 p.
WR40%
6.00
KDA
9.1
CS/m
653
DPM
Orianna
Orianna
9 p.
WR33%
3.44
KDA
9.1
CS/m
657
DPM
Azir
Azir
9 p.
WR0%
1.10
KDA
9.7
CS/m
604
DPM
Ryze
Ryze
9 p.
WR33%
3.25
KDA
9.3
CS/m
639
DPM
Aurora
Aurora
8 p.
WR25%
3.76
KDA
8.9
CS/m
763
DPM
Viktor
Viktor
8 p.
WR13%
2.06
KDA
9.3
CS/m
704
DPM
Syndra
Syndra
6 p.
WR17%
2.24
KDA
9.5
CS/m
633
DPM
Taliyah
Taliyah
5 p.
WR40%
3.54
KDA
8.9
CS/m
591
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados