Kamyta (Support) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›KamytaSupportKeypulse Esports31 games, 45.2% WR, 3.00 KDA, 1.0 CS/m. Champion pool: Rell (9g, 44%), Nautilus (5g, 40%), Rakan (3g, 67%), Leona (3g, 0%), Alistar (2g, 50%).

Kamyta — League of Legends esports player profile

Kamyta is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Support role for Keypulse Esports. Across 31 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Kamyta has a 45.2% win rate and an average KDA of 3.00, with 1.0 CS per minute and a team damage share of 6.8% (gold share 13.3%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Kamyta has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2025-09-05.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2025-09-05LPLOL 2025 Season Summer SplitRakanCrusaders2/4/72.250.96.4%Loss
2025-09-05LPLOL 2025 Season Summer SplitBlitzcrankCrusaders3/3/187.000.55.5%Win
2025-09-05LPLOL 2025 Season Summer SplitRellCrusaders0/4/82.000.76.9%Loss
2025-09-05LPLOL 2025 Season Summer SplitBraumCrusaders2/3/93.671.19.2%Loss
2025-08-28LPLOL 2025 Season Summer SplitBraumDiver (Portuguese Team)0/3/165.331.15.2%Win

Champion pool

Kamyta's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Rell9444.4%2.640.91276.0%
Nautilus5240.0%2.321.02209.4%
Rakan3266.7%4.751.11395.7%
Leona300.0%0.401.11227.0%
Alistar2150.0%1.781.01275.5%
Thresh2150.0%9.670.81325.2%
Braum2150.0%4.501.12357.2%
Renata Glasc100.0%5.001.21135.6%
Nami11100.0%9.001.42268.2%
Ashe100.0%2.751.235311.1%

Kamyta player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

K
Keypulse EsportsKeypulse Esports

Kamyta

PortugalJoão PalmaSupport
14–1745,2 %31 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 31 partidas

% victorias
45,2 %
KDA
3,00
CS/min
1,0
DMG%
6,8 %
Oro%
13,3 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Rell
Rell
9 p.
WR44%
2.64
KDA
0.9
CS/m
127
DPM
Nautilus
Nautilus
5 p.
WR40%
2.32
KDA
1.0
CS/m
220
DPM
Rakan
Rakan
3 p.
WR67%
4.75
KDA
1.1
CS/m
139
DPM
Leona
Leona
3 p.
WR0%
0.40
KDA
1.1
CS/m
122
DPM
Alistar
Alistar
2 p.
WR50%
1.78
KDA
1.0
CS/m
127
DPM
Thresh
Thresh
2 p.
WR50%
9.67
KDA
0.8
CS/m
132
DPM
Braum
Braum
2 p.
WR50%
4.50
KDA
1.1
CS/m
235
DPM
Renata Glasc
Renata Glasc
1 p.
WR0%
5.00
KDA
1.2
CS/m
113
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados