K1NG1 (Bot) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›K1NG1BotHyperion (Portuguese Team)9 games, 55.6% WR, 2.54 KDA, 9.7 CS/m. Champion pool: Kai'Sa (2g, 50%), Tristana (2g, 100%), Caitlyn (2g, 50%), Sivir (1g, 100%), Zeri (1g, 0%).

K1NG1 — League of Legends esports player profile

K1NG1 is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Bot role for Hyperion (Portuguese Team). Across 9 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,K1NG1 has a 55.6% win rate and an average KDA of 2.54, with 9.7 CS per minute and a team damage share of 31.0% (gold share 26.5%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, K1NG1 has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-08-26.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-08-26LPLOL 2026 Season Summer SplitKog'MawBubliki9/7/11.439.939.0%Loss
2026-08-26LPLOL 2026 Season Summer SplitKai'SaBubliki4/4/31.758.426.3%Loss
2026-08-26LPLOL 2026 Season Summer SplitCaitlynBubliki2/7/10.439.128.5%Loss
2026-08-26LPLOL 2026 Season Summer SplitTristanaBubliki6/4/83.509.022.8%Win
2026-08-05LPLOL 2026 Season Summer SplitCaitlynDominion Goblins12/3/55.679.542.3%Win

Champion pool

K1NG1's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Kai'Sa2150.0%2.759.580327.7%
Tristana22100.0%5.409.678725.3%
Caitlyn2150.0%2.009.31,09335.4%
Sivir11100.0%5.6710.41,44246.0%
Zeri100.0%0.509.939416.9%
Kog'Maw100.0%1.439.994639.0%

K1NG1 player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

K
Hyperion (Portuguese Team)Hyperion (Portuguese Team)

K1NG1

Bot
5–455,6 %9 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 9 partidas

% victorias
55,6 %
KDA
2,54
CS/min
9,7
DMG%
31,0 %
Oro%
26,5 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Kai'Sa
Kai'Sa
2 p.
WR50%
2.75
KDA
9.5
CS/m
803
DPM
Tristana
Tristana
2 p.
WR100%
5.40
KDA
9.6
CS/m
787
DPM
Caitlyn
Caitlyn
2 p.
WR50%
2.00
KDA
9.3
CS/m
1.1k
DPM
Sivir
Sivir
1 p.
WR100%
5.67
KDA
10.4
CS/m
1.4k
DPM
Zeri
Zeri
1 p.
WR0%
0.50
KDA
9.9
CS/m
394
DPM
Kog'Maw
Kog'Maw
1 p.
WR0%
1.43
KDA
9.9
CS/m
946
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados

Partidas recientes

Ranking en su rol

Entre los 27 Bot de LPLOL 2026, 9 partidas

KDA2,5420º de 27
CS/min9,665º de 27
DMG%31,0 %4º de 27
DPM9057º de 27
Oro%26,5 %4º de 27

Campeones

Kai'SaKai'Sa2 p.50 %
TristanaTristana2 p.100 %
CaitlynCaitlyn2 p.50 %
SivirSivir1 p.100 %
ZeriZeri1 p.0 %
Kog'MawKog'Maw1 p.0 %