JustFocus (Support) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›JustFocusSupportL Guide Gaming68 games, 63.2% WR, 4.60 KDA, 1.0 CS/m. Champion pool: Nautilus (11g, 55%), Elise (9g, 89%), Karma (7g, 57%), Rell (6g, 83%), Neeko (5g, 40%).

JustFocus — League of Legends esports player profile

JustFocus is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Support role for L Guide Gaming. Across 68 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,JustFocus has a 63.2% win rate and an average KDA of 4.60, with 1.0 CS per minute and a team damage share of 8.0% (gold share 13.8%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, JustFocus has a record of 1W-4L, with the most recent game on 2026-09-05.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-09-05LJL 2026 Season Summer ChampionshipBardNew Meta1/4/123.251.09.4%Loss
2026-09-05LJL 2026 Season Summer ChampionshipNautilusNew Meta1/5/92.001.07.5%Loss
2026-09-05LJL 2026 Season Summer ChampionshipKarmaNew Meta1/4/82.251.210.3%Loss
2026-08-11LJL 2026 Season Summer ChampionshipRakanUwinks1/3/207.000.96.1%Win
2026-08-11LJL 2026 Season Summer ChampionshipAlistarUwinks0/4/20.500.85.2%Loss

Champion pool

JustFocus's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Nautilus11654.5%2.931.02297.7%
Elise9888.9%8.531.030611.4%
Karma7457.1%5.451.12317.1%
Rell6583.3%9.851.02277.0%
Neeko5240.0%1.970.93009.9%
Alistar5360.0%3.760.81545.3%
Bard5240.0%4.401.01636.8%
Leona4125.0%2.711.02126.9%
Thresh44100.0%9.501.01013.5%
Seraphine300.0%2.271.225010.7%

JustFocus player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

J
L Guide GamingL Guide Gaming

JustFocus

South KoreaKim Yeon-kyuSupport22 años
43–2563,2 %68 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 68 partidas

% victorias
63,2 %
KDA
4,60
CS/min
1,0
DMG%
8,0 %
Oro%
13,8 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Nautilus
Nautilus
11 p.
WR55%
2.93
KDA
1.0
CS/m
229
DPM
Elise
Elise
9 p.
WR89%
8.53
KDA
1.0
CS/m
306
DPM
Karma
Karma
7 p.
WR57%
5.45
KDA
1.1
CS/m
231
DPM
Rell
Rell
6 p.
WR83%
9.85
KDA
1.0
CS/m
227
DPM
Neeko
Neeko
5 p.
WR40%
1.97
KDA
0.9
CS/m
300
DPM
Alistar
Alistar
5 p.
WR60%
3.76
KDA
0.8
CS/m
154
DPM
Bard
Bard
5 p.
WR40%
4.40
KDA
1.0
CS/m
163
DPM
Leona
Leona
4 p.
WR25%
2.71
KDA
1.0
CS/m
212
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados