Josedeodo (JUNGLE) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›JosedeodoJUNGLETeam Liquid157 games, 56.7% WR, 4.62 KDA, 7.0 CS/m. Champion pool: Xin Zhao (18g, 56%), Vi (18g, 44%), Jarvan IV (16g, 44%), Lee Sin (14g, 71%), Wukong (14g, 64%).

Josedeodo — League of Legends esports player profile

Josedeodo is a professional League of Legends esports player in the JUNGLE role for Team Liquid. Across 157 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Josedeodo has a 56.7% win rate and an average KDA of 4.62, with 7.0 CS per minute and a team damage share of 16.3% (gold share 20.3%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Josedeodo has a record of 3W-2L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-23.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-23Worlds 2026 Main EventLee SinCTBC Flying Oyster3/4/72.506.80.0%Loss
2026-10-04LCS 2026 Season Summer PlayoffsWukongLYON (2024 American Team)3/0/58.007.813.4%Win
2026-10-04LCS 2026 Season Summer PlayoffsMaokaiLYON (2024 American Team)0/1/44.006.827.8%Loss
2026-10-04LCS 2026 Season Summer PlayoffsQiyanaLYON (2024 American Team)4/2/23.005.631.4%Win
2026-10-04LCS 2026 Season Summer PlayoffsLee SinLYON (2024 American Team)5/1/813.007.40.0%Win

Champion pool

Josedeodo's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Xin Zhao181055.6%4.536.947417.6%
Vi18844.4%2.486.832012.0%
Jarvan IV16743.8%5.246.643416.0%
Lee Sin141071.4%8.687.152617.9%
Wukong14964.3%4.037.537715.7%
Pantheon141178.6%4.666.758518.8%
Naafiri111090.9%12.117.550317.1%
Nocturne9777.8%5.907.246815.0%
Trundle6350.0%4.777.133111.6%
Sejuani5240.0%6.576.340515.4%

Josedeodo player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

J
Team LiquidTeam Liquid

Josedeodo

ArgentinaBrandon Joel VillegasJUNGLE26 años
89–6856,7 %157 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 157 partidas

% victorias
56,7 %
KDA
4,62
CS/min
7,0
DMG%
16,3 %
Oro%
20,3 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Xin Zhao
Xin Zhao
18 p.
WR56%
4.53
KDA
6.9
CS/m
474
DPM
Vi
Vi
18 p.
WR44%
2.48
KDA
6.8
CS/m
320
DPM
Jarvan IV
Jarvan IV
16 p.
WR44%
5.24
KDA
6.6
CS/m
434
DPM
Lee Sin
Lee Sin
14 p.
WR71%
8.68
KDA
7.1
CS/m
526
DPM
Wukong
Wukong
14 p.
WR64%
4.03
KDA
7.5
CS/m
377
DPM
Pantheon
Pantheon
14 p.
WR79%
4.66
KDA
6.7
CS/m
585
DPM
Naafiri
Naafiri
11 p.
WR91%
12.11
KDA
7.5
CS/m
503
DPM
Nocturne
Nocturne
9 p.
WR78%
5.90
KDA
7.2
CS/m
468
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados